Termine Region Emsland

Titel Start Ende Ort
#1, Gruppe A (2 Gewinnsätze) vs. #2, Gruppe B (2 Sätze), 27.10.19, Jugend-RM U18 w 27.10.19 10:00 Lathen
#1, Meldeliste vs. #2, Meldeliste, 27.10.19, Jugend-RM U18 w 27.10.19 10:00 Lathen
#1, Meldeliste vs. #3, Meldeliste, 27.10.19, Jugend-RM U18 w 27.10.19 10:00 Lathen
#1, Platz 7 vs. #3, Gruppe B (2 Sätze), 27.10.19, Jugend-RM U18 w 27.10.19 10:00 Lathen
#2, Gruppe A (2 Gewinnsätze) vs. #1, Gruppe B (2 Sätze), 27.10.19, Jugend-RM U18 w 27.10.19 10:00 Lathen
#2, Meldeliste vs. #3, Meldeliste, 27.10.19, Jugend-RM U18 w 27.10.19 10:00 Lathen
#3, Gruppe A (2 Gewinnsätze) vs. #4, Gruppe B (2 Sätze), 27.10.19, Jugend-RM U18 w 27.10.19 10:00 Lathen
#4, Meldeliste vs. #5, Meldeliste, 27.10.19, Jugend-RM U18 w 27.10.19 10:00 Lathen
#4, Meldeliste vs. #6, Meldeliste, 27.10.19, Jugend-RM U18 w 27.10.19 10:00 Lathen
#4, Meldeliste vs. #7, Meldeliste, 27.10.19, Jugend-RM U18 w 27.10.19 10:00 Lathen
#5, Meldeliste vs. #6, Meldeliste, 27.10.19, Jugend-RM U18 w 27.10.19 10:00 Lathen
#5, Meldeliste vs. #7, Meldeliste, 27.10.19, Jugend-RM U18 w 27.10.19 10:00 Lathen
#6, Meldeliste vs. #7, Meldeliste, 27.10.19, Jugend-RM U18 w 27.10.19 10:00 Lathen
Sieger Spiel 10 vs. Sieger Spiel 11, 27.10.19, Jugend-RM U18 w 27.10.19 10:00 Lathen
Verlierer Spiel 10 vs. Verlierer Spiel 11, 27.10.19, Jugend-RM U18 w 27.10.19 10:00 Lathen
#1, Meldeliste vs. #2, Meldeliste, 03.11.19, Jugend-RM U20 w 03.11.19 10:00 Emsbüren
#1, Meldeliste vs. #3, Meldeliste, 03.11.19, Jugend-RM U20 w 03.11.19 10:00 Emsbüren
#1, Meldeliste vs. #4, Meldeliste, 03.11.19, Jugend-RM U20 w 03.11.19 10:00 Emsbüren
#1, Meldeliste vs. #5, Meldeliste, 03.11.19, Jugend-RM U20 w 03.11.19 10:00 Emsbüren
#2, Meldeliste vs. #3, Meldeliste, 03.11.19, Jugend-RM U20 w 03.11.19 10:00 Emsbüren
#2, Meldeliste vs. #4, Meldeliste, 03.11.19, Jugend-RM U20 w 03.11.19 10:00 Emsbüren
#2, Meldeliste vs. #5, Meldeliste, 03.11.19, Jugend-RM U20 w 03.11.19 10:00 Emsbüren
#3, Meldeliste vs. #4, Meldeliste, 03.11.19, Jugend-RM U20 w 03.11.19 10:00 Emsbüren
#3, Meldeliste vs. #5, Meldeliste, 03.11.19, Jugend-RM U20 w 03.11.19 10:00 Emsbüren
#4, Meldeliste vs. #5, Meldeliste, 03.11.19, Jugend-RM U20 w 03.11.19 10:00 Emsbüren

Kalender

Sonntag, 27. Oktober 2019
Jugend-RM U18 w: #1, Gruppe A (2 Gewinnsätze) vs #2, Gruppe B (2 Sätze) #1, Gruppe A (2 Gewinnsätze) vs. #2, Gruppe B (2 Sätze), 27.10.19, Jugend-RM U18 w
Sonntag, 27. Oktober 2019
Jugend-RM U18 w: #1, Meldeliste vs #2, Meldeliste #1, Meldeliste vs. #2, Meldeliste, 27.10.19, Jugend-RM U18 w
Sonntag, 27. Oktober 2019
Jugend-RM U18 w: #1, Meldeliste vs #3, Meldeliste #1, Meldeliste vs. #3, Meldeliste, 27.10.19, Jugend-RM U18 w
Sonntag, 27. Oktober 2019
Jugend-RM U18 w: #1, Platz 7 vs #3, Gruppe B (2 Sätze) #1, Platz 7 vs. #3, Gruppe B (2 Sätze), 27.10.19, Jugend-RM U18 w
Sonntag, 27. Oktober 2019
Jugend-RM U18 w: #2, Gruppe A (2 Gewinnsätze) vs #1, Gruppe B (2 Sätze) #2, Gruppe A (2 Gewinnsätze) vs. #1, Gruppe B (2 Sätze), 27.10.19, Jugend-RM U18 w
Sonntag, 27. Oktober 2019
Jugend-RM U18 w: #2, Meldeliste vs #3, Meldeliste #2, Meldeliste vs. #3, Meldeliste, 27.10.19, Jugend-RM U18 w
Sonntag, 27. Oktober 2019
Jugend-RM U18 w: #3, Gruppe A (2 Gewinnsätze) vs #4, Gruppe B (2 Sätze) #3, Gruppe A (2 Gewinnsätze) vs. #4, Gruppe B (2 Sätze), 27.10.19, Jugend-RM U18 w

Aus den Vereinen

Link zum NWVV