Datum |
# |
Team 1 |
Team 2 |
Ort / Ergebnis
|
Schiedsger. |
|
Sa, 15.09.18 15:00
|
1
|
TSV Westerhausen
|
VfL Lintorf IV
|
|
VCO III
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 15.09.18 15:00
|
2
|
TSV Westerhausen
|
VCO III
|
|
VfL Lintorf IV
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 15.09.18 15:00
|
3
|
VfR Voxtrup II
|
TV Schledehausen
|
|
Osnabrücker SC II
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 15.09.18 15:00
|
4
|
VfR Voxtrup II
|
Osnabrücker SC II
|
|
TV Schledehausen
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 20.10.18 14:00
|
5
|
VfL Lintorf IV
|
VCO III
|
|
VfR Voxtrup II
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 20.10.18 14:00
|
6
|
VfL Lintorf IV
|
VfR Voxtrup II
|
|
VCO III
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 21.10.18 10:00
|
7
|
TV Schledehausen
|
Osnabrücker SC II
|
|
TSV Westerhausen
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 21.10.18 10:00
|
8
|
TV Schledehausen
|
TSV Westerhausen
|
|
Osnabrücker SC II
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 03.11.18 15:00
|
9
|
VCO III
|
VfR Voxtrup II
|
|
TV Schledehausen
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 03.11.18 15:00
|
10
|
VCO III
|
TV Schledehausen
|
|
VfR Voxtrup II
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 04.11.18 11:00
|
11
|
Osnabrücker SC II
|
TSV Westerhausen
|
|
VfL Lintorf IV
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 04.11.18 11:00
|
12
|
Osnabrücker SC II
|
VfL Lintorf IV
|
|
TSV Westerhausen
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 01.12.18 15:00
|
16
|
VCO III
|
VfR Voxtrup II
|
|
Osnabrücker SC II
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 13.01.19 10:00
|
17
|
TV Schledehausen
|
Osnabrücker SC II
|
|
VfL Lintorf IV
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 19.01.19 15:00
|
13
|
TSV Westerhausen
|
VfR Voxtrup II
|
|
VfL Lintorf IV
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 19.01.19 15:00
|
14
|
TSV Westerhausen
|
VfL Lintorf IV
|
|
VfR Voxtrup II
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 27.01.19 10:00
|
18
|
TV Schledehausen
|
VfL Lintorf IV
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 09.02.19 14:00
|
21
|
VfL Lintorf IV
|
VfR Voxtrup II
|
|
Osnabrücker SC II
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 09.02.19 14:00
|
22
|
VfL Lintorf IV
|
Osnabrücker SC II
|
|
VfR Voxtrup II
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 16.02.19 15:00
|
19
|
TSV Westerhausen
|
VCO III
|
|
TV Schledehausen
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 16.02.19 15:00
|
20
|
TSV Westerhausen
|
TV Schledehausen
|
|
VCO III
|
Spieldetails
|
Mi, 27.02.19 18:30
|
15
|
VCO III
|
Osnabrücker SC II
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 02.03.19 15:00
|
23
|
VCO III
|
TV Schledehausen
|
|
VfL Lintorf IV
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 02.03.19 15:00
|
24
|
VCO III
|
VfL Lintorf IV
|
|
TV Schledehausen
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 03.03.19 11:00
|
25
|
VfR Voxtrup II
|
Osnabrücker SC II
|
|
TSV Westerhausen
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 03.03.19 11:00
|
26
|
VfR Voxtrup II
|
TSV Westerhausen
|
|
Osnabrücker SC II
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 17.03.19 10:00
|
27
|
TV Schledehausen
|
VfL Lintorf IV
|
|
VfR Voxtrup II
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 17.03.19 10:00
|
28
|
TV Schledehausen
|
VfR Voxtrup II
|
|
VfL Lintorf IV
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 17.03.19 11:00
|
29
|
Osnabrücker SC II
|
TSV Westerhausen
|
|
VCO III
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 17.03.19 11:00
|
30
|
Osnabrücker SC II
|
VCO III
|
|
TSV Westerhausen
|
Spieldetails
|