|
FC Schüttorf 09 III
|
Osnabrücker SC II
|
SV Hellern von 1924 e.V.
|
SV Olympia Uelsen
|
TV 01 Bohmte II
TV 01 Bohmte II
|
TV Schledehausen
|
Tecklenburger Land Volleys IV
|
TuS Bersenbrück III
|
VSG Melle/Westerhausen II
|
FC Schüttorf 09 III
|
|
0:3
FC Schüttorf 09 III vs Osnabrücker SC II
Sa, 16.11.2019 14:30
Vechtehalle Schüttorf
|
3:0
FC Schüttorf 09 III vs SV Hellern von 1924 e.V.
Sa, 16.11.2019 14:30
Vechtehalle Schüttorf
|
offen
FC Schüttorf 09 III vs SV Olympia Uelsen
Termin folgt
Vechtehalle Schüttorf
|
3:0
FC Schüttorf 09 III vs TV 01 Bohmte II
So, 09.02.2020 10:00
Vechtehalle Schüttorf
|
0:3
FC Schüttorf 09 III vs TV Schledehausen
Sa, 02.11.2019 14:30
Vechtehalle Schüttorf
|
offen
FC Schüttorf 09 III vs Tecklenburger Land Volleys IV
Termin folgt
Vechtehalle Schüttorf
|
3:2
FC Schüttorf 09 III vs TuS Bersenbrück III
So, 09.02.2020 10:00
Vechtehalle Schüttorf
|
0:3
FC Schüttorf 09 III vs VSG Melle/Westerhausen II
Sa, 02.11.2019 14:30
Vechtehalle Schüttorf
|
Osnabrücker SC II
|
3:2
Osnabrücker SC II vs FC Schüttorf 09 III
Sa, 15.02.2020 15:00
Osnabrücker SC Halle B
|
|
3:0
Osnabrücker SC II vs SV Hellern von 1924 e.V.
So, 15.09.2019 10:00
Sporthalle Gymnasium In der Wüste
|
3:2
Osnabrücker SC II vs SV Olympia Uelsen
Sa, 23.11.2019 15:00
Osnabrücker SC Halle B
|
3:0
Osnabrücker SC II vs TV 01 Bohmte II
Sa, 15.02.2020 15:00
Osnabrücker SC Halle B
|
3:0
Osnabrücker SC II vs TV Schledehausen
So, 15.09.2019 10:00
Sporthalle Gymnasium In der Wüste
|
3:2
Osnabrücker SC II vs Tecklenburger Land Volleys IV
Mo, 10.02.2020 19:00
Sporthalle Gymnasium In der Wüste
|
1:3
Osnabrücker SC II vs TuS Bersenbrück III
So, 26.01.2020 13:30
Sporthalle Gymnasium In der Wüste
|
3:0
Osnabrücker SC II vs VSG Melle/Westerhausen II
Sa, 23.11.2019 15:00
Osnabrücker SC Halle B
|
SV Hellern von 1924 e.V.
|
1:3
SV Hellern von 1924 e.V. vs FC Schüttorf 09 III
Sa, 25.01.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Hellern
|
offen
SV Hellern von 1924 e.V. vs Osnabrücker SC II
Termin folgt
Sporthalle Hellern
|
|
0:3
SV Hellern von 1924 e.V. vs SV Olympia Uelsen
Sa, 25.01.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Hellern
|
1:3
SV Hellern von 1924 e.V. vs TV 01 Bohmte II
Sa, 14.12.2019 15:00
Astrid-Lindgren-Schule
|
offen
SV Hellern von 1924 e.V. vs TV Schledehausen
Termin folgt
Sporthalle Hellern
|
0:3
SV Hellern von 1924 e.V. vs Tecklenburger Land Volleys IV
Sa, 02.11.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Hellern
|
0:3
SV Hellern von 1924 e.V. vs TuS Bersenbrück III
Sa, 02.11.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Hellern
|
1:3
SV Hellern von 1924 e.V. vs VSG Melle/Westerhausen II
Sa, 14.12.2019 15:00
Astrid-Lindgren-Schule
|
SV Olympia Uelsen
|
3:0
SV Olympia Uelsen vs FC Schüttorf 09 III
Sa, 14.12.2019 15:00
Große Sporthalle Uelsen
|
3:2
SV Olympia Uelsen vs Osnabrücker SC II
Sa, 22.02.2020 15:00
Große Sporthalle Uelsen
|
3:0
SV Olympia Uelsen vs SV Hellern von 1924 e.V.
Sa, 21.09.2019 15:00
Große Sporthalle Uelsen
|
|
3:0
SV Olympia Uelsen vs TV 01 Bohmte II
Sa, 11.01.2020 15:00
Große Sporthalle Uelsen
|
3:0
SV Olympia Uelsen vs TV Schledehausen
Sa, 14.12.2019 15:00
Große Sporthalle Uelsen
|
3:2
SV Olympia Uelsen vs Tecklenburger Land Volleys IV
Sa, 11.01.2020 15:00
Große Sporthalle Uelsen
|
0:3
SV Olympia Uelsen vs TuS Bersenbrück III
Sa, 22.02.2020 15:00
Große Sporthalle Uelsen
|
3:0
SV Olympia Uelsen vs VSG Melle/Westerhausen II
Sa, 21.09.2019 15:00
Große Sporthalle Uelsen
|
TV 01 Bohmte II
TV 01 Bohmte II
|
1:3
TV 01 Bohmte II vs FC Schüttorf 09 III
Sa, 23.11.2019 15:00
Turnhalle Tilingstraße
|
1:3
TV 01 Bohmte II vs Osnabrücker SC II
Sa, 26.10.2019 15:00
Turnhalle Tilingstraße
|
3:0
TV 01 Bohmte II vs SV Hellern von 1924 e.V.
Sa, 29.02.2020 15:00
Turnhalle Tilingstraße
|
0:3
TV 01 Bohmte II vs SV Olympia Uelsen
Sa, 26.10.2019 15:00
Turnhalle Tilingstraße
|
|
0:3
TV 01 Bohmte II vs TV Schledehausen
Sa, 25.01.2020 15:00
Turnhalle Tilingstraße
|
0:3
TV 01 Bohmte II vs Tecklenburger Land Volleys IV
Sa, 29.02.2020 15:00
Turnhalle Tilingstraße
|
0:3
TV 01 Bohmte II vs TuS Bersenbrück III
Sa, 23.11.2019 15:00
Turnhalle Tilingstraße
|
3:0
TV 01 Bohmte II vs VSG Melle/Westerhausen II
Sa, 25.01.2020 15:00
Turnhalle Tilingstraße
|
TV Schledehausen
|
0:3
TV Schledehausen vs FC Schüttorf 09 III
Sa, 07.03.2020 15:00
Waldsporthalle 1
|
0:3
TV Schledehausen vs Osnabrücker SC II
Sa, 08.02.2020 15:00
Waldsporthalle 1
|
3:1
TV Schledehausen vs SV Hellern von 1924 e.V.
Sa, 23.11.2019 15:00
Waldsporthalle 1
|
0:3
TV Schledehausen vs SV Olympia Uelsen
Sa, 08.02.2020 15:00
Waldsporthalle 1
|
3:0
TV Schledehausen vs TV 01 Bohmte II
Sa, 21.09.2019 15:00
Waldsporthalle 1
|
|
0:3
TV Schledehausen vs Tecklenburger Land Volleys IV
Sa, 23.11.2019 15:00
Waldsporthalle 1
|
0:3
TV Schledehausen vs TuS Bersenbrück III
Sa, 21.09.2019 15:00
Waldsporthalle 1
|
3:2
TV Schledehausen vs VSG Melle/Westerhausen II
Sa, 07.03.2020 15:00
Waldsporthalle 1
|
Tecklenburger Land Volleys IV
|
3:0
Tecklenburger Land Volleys IV vs FC Schüttorf 09 III
Mo, 04.11.2019 20:00
Hauptschule Laggenbeck
|
2:3
Tecklenburger Land Volleys IV vs Osnabrücker SC II
Mi, 30.10.2019 20:00
Hauptschule Laggenbeck
|
3:0
Tecklenburger Land Volleys IV vs SV Hellern von 1924 e.V.
So, 09.02.2020 11:00
Hauptschule Laggenbeck
|
0:3
Tecklenburger Land Volleys IV vs SV Olympia Uelsen
So, 10.11.2019 11:00
Hauptschule Laggenbeck
|
3:0
Tecklenburger Land Volleys IV vs TV 01 Bohmte II
So, 10.11.2019 11:00
Hauptschule Laggenbeck
|
3:1
Tecklenburger Land Volleys IV vs TV Schledehausen
So, 19.01.2020 11:00
Hauptschule Laggenbeck
|
|
0:3
Tecklenburger Land Volleys IV vs TuS Bersenbrück III
So, 19.01.2020 11:00
Hauptschule Laggenbeck
|
3:0
Tecklenburger Land Volleys IV vs VSG Melle/Westerhausen II
So, 09.02.2020 11:00
Hauptschule Laggenbeck
|
TuS Bersenbrück III
|
3:0
TuS Bersenbrück III vs FC Schüttorf 09 III
Sa, 30.11.2019 15:00
Gymnasium Bersenbrück
|
3:0
TuS Bersenbrück III vs Osnabrücker SC II
Sa, 07.12.2019 15:00
Gymnasium Bersenbrück
|
3:0
TuS Bersenbrück III vs SV Hellern von 1924 e.V.
Sa, 11.01.2020 15:00
Gymnasium Bersenbrück
|
3:1
TuS Bersenbrück III vs SV Olympia Uelsen
Sa, 30.11.2019 15:00
Gymnasium Bersenbrück
|
offen
TuS Bersenbrück III vs TV 01 Bohmte II
Termin folgt
Gymnasium Bersenbrück
|
3:0
TuS Bersenbrück III vs TV Schledehausen
Sa, 11.01.2020 15:00
Gymnasium Bersenbrück
|
3:0
TuS Bersenbrück III vs Tecklenburger Land Volleys IV
Sa, 07.12.2019 15:00
Gymnasium Bersenbrück
|
|
offen
TuS Bersenbrück III vs VSG Melle/Westerhausen II
Termin folgt
Gymnasium Bersenbrück
|
VSG Melle/Westerhausen II
|
0:3
VSG Melle/Westerhausen II vs FC Schüttorf 09 III
Sa, 11.01.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Westerhausen
|
0:3
VSG Melle/Westerhausen II vs Osnabrücker SC II
Sa, 11.01.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Westerhausen
|
3:0
VSG Melle/Westerhausen II vs SV Hellern von 1924 e.V.
Sa, 15.02.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Westerhausen
|
0:3
VSG Melle/Westerhausen II vs SV Olympia Uelsen
Sa, 15.02.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Westerhausen
|
3:1
VSG Melle/Westerhausen II vs TV 01 Bohmte II
Sa, 14.09.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Westerhausen
|
3:2
VSG Melle/Westerhausen II vs TV Schledehausen
Sa, 09.11.2019 15:01
Sporthalle Westerhausen
|
0:3
VSG Melle/Westerhausen II vs Tecklenburger Land Volleys IV
Sa, 14.09.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Westerhausen
|
0:3
VSG Melle/Westerhausen II vs TuS Bersenbrück III
Sa, 09.11.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Westerhausen
|
|