|
Haselünner SV 1
|
SV Adler Messingen 2
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 3
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 5
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 7
|
SV Fortuna Beesten 1
|
SV Raspo Lathen 4
|
TV Meppen 2
|
Haselünner SV 1
|
|
1:3
Haselünner SV 1 vs SV Adler Messingen 2
Sa, 21.09.2019 14:00
Paulusschule
|
0:3
Haselünner SV 1 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen 3
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:00
Paulusschule
|
2:3
Haselünner SV 1 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen 5
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:00
Paulusschule
|
3:2
Haselünner SV 1 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen 7
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:00
Paulusschule
|
3:2
Haselünner SV 1 vs SV Fortuna Beesten 1
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:00
Paulusschule
|
1:3
Haselünner SV 1 vs SV Raspo Lathen 4
Sa, 21.09.2019 14:00
Paulusschule
|
|
SV Adler Messingen 2
|
1:3
SV Adler Messingen 2 vs Haselünner SV 1
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:00
Grundschule Messingen
|
|
0:3
SV Adler Messingen 2 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen 3
Sa, 15.02.2020 14:00
Grundschule Messingen
|
3:2
SV Adler Messingen 2 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen 5
Sa, 30.11.2019 13:00
Grundschule Messingen
|
3:0
SV Adler Messingen 2 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen 7
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:00
Grundschule Messingen
|
3:2
SV Adler Messingen 2 vs SV Fortuna Beesten 1
Sa, 26.10.2019 14:00
Grundschule Messingen
|
3:0
SV Adler Messingen 2 vs SV Raspo Lathen 4
Sa, 30.11.2019 13:00
Grundschule Messingen
|
3:0
SV Adler Messingen 2 vs TV Meppen 2
Sa, 15.02.2020 14:00
Grundschule Messingen
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 3
|
3:0
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 3 vs Haselünner SV 1
Sa, 16.11.2019 14:00
HRS Salzbergen
|
|
|
3:0
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 3 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen 5
Sa, 29.02.2020 12:00
HRS Salzbergen
|
3:0
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 3 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen 7
Sa, 21.09.2019 14:00
HRS Salzbergen
|
3:0
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 3 vs SV Fortuna Beesten 1
Sa, 16.11.2019 14:00
HRS Salzbergen
|
3:0
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 3 vs SV Raspo Lathen 4
Sa, 29.02.2020 12:00
HRS Salzbergen
|
3:0
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 3 vs TV Meppen 2
Sa, 21.09.2019 14:00
HRS Salzbergen
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 5
|
1:3
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 5 vs Haselünner SV 1
Sa, 26.10.2019 13:00
HRS Salzbergen
|
1:3
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 5 vs SV Adler Messingen 2
Sa, 08.02.2020 13:00
HRS Salzbergen
|
1:3
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 5 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen 3
Sa, 23.11.2019 14:00
HRS Salzbergen
|
|
2:3
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 5 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen 7
Sa, 23.11.2019 14:00
HRS Salzbergen
|
|
3:2
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 5 vs SV Raspo Lathen 4
Sa, 08.02.2020 13:00
HRS Salzbergen
|
1:3
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 5 vs TV Meppen 2
Sa, 26.10.2019 13:00
HRS Salzbergen
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 7
|
0:3
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 7 vs Haselünner SV 1
Sa, 02.11.2019 14:00
HRS Salzbergen
|
2:3
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 7 vs SV Adler Messingen 2
Sa, 02.11.2019 14:00
HRS Salzbergen
|
0:3
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 7 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen 3
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:00
HRS Salzbergen
|
offen
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 7 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen 5
Termin folgt
HRS Salzbergen
|
|
1:3
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 7 vs SV Fortuna Beesten 1
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:00
HRS Salzbergen
|
|
offen
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 7 vs TV Meppen 2
Termin folgt
HRS Salzbergen
|
SV Fortuna Beesten 1
|
3:0
SV Fortuna Beesten 1 vs Haselünner SV 1
Sa, 14.09.2019 14:00
Turnhalle Beesten
|
3:2
SV Fortuna Beesten 1 vs SV Adler Messingen 2
Sa, 07.03.2020 14:00
Turnhalle Beesten
|
3:2
SV Fortuna Beesten 1 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen 3
Sa, 07.03.2020 14:00
Turnhalle Beesten
|
3:0
SV Fortuna Beesten 1 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen 5
Sa, 14.12.2019 14:00
Turnhalle Beesten
|
3:0
SV Fortuna Beesten 1 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen 7
Sa, 14.09.2019 14:00
Turnhalle Beesten
|
|
3:2
SV Fortuna Beesten 1 vs SV Raspo Lathen 4
Sa, 14.12.2019 14:00
Turnhalle Beesten
|
3:0
SV Fortuna Beesten 1 vs TV Meppen 2
Sa, 02.11.2019 14:00
Turnhalle Beesten
|
SV Raspo Lathen 4
|
3:0
SV Raspo Lathen 4 vs Haselünner SV 1
Sa, 22.02.2020 14:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
|
3:0
SV Raspo Lathen 4 vs SV Adler Messingen 2
So, 24.11.2019 14:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
|
1:3
SV Raspo Lathen 4 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen 3
Sa, 28.09.2019 14:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
|
3:2
SV Raspo Lathen 4 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen 5
Sa, 28.09.2019 14:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
|
3:0
SV Raspo Lathen 4 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen 7
Sa, 22.02.2020 14:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
|
1:3
SV Raspo Lathen 4 vs SV Fortuna Beesten 1
So, 24.11.2019 14:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
|
|
2:3
SV Raspo Lathen 4 vs TV Meppen 2
Sa, 25.01.2020 14:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
|
TV Meppen 2
|
1:3
TV Meppen 2 vs Haselünner SV 1
Sa, 29.02.2020 14:00
Gymnasium Meppen
|
3:2
TV Meppen 2 vs SV Adler Messingen 2
Sa, 14.12.2019 14:00
Gymnasium Meppen
|
0:3
TV Meppen 2 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen 3
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:00
Gymnasium Meppen
|
0:3
TV Meppen 2 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen 5
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:00
Gymnasium Meppen
|
3:2
TV Meppen 2 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen 7
Sa, 16.11.2019 14:00
Gymnasium Meppen
|
0:3
TV Meppen 2 vs SV Fortuna Beesten 1
Sa, 29.02.2020 14:00
Gymnasium Meppen
|
1:3
TV Meppen 2 vs SV Raspo Lathen 4
Sa, 16.11.2019 14:00
Gymnasium Meppen
|
|