|
BW Lünne 2
|
FC 27 Schapen 2
|
FC 47 Leschede 5
|
Raspo Lathen 2
|
Raspo Lathen 3
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 5
|
SVA Messingen 1
|
SVA Salzbergen 4
|
SVF Beesten 1
|
BW Lünne 2
|
|
3:2
BW Lünne 2 vs FC 27 Schapen 2
Sa, 16.09.2023 13:00
Sporthalle Lünne
|
0:3
BW Lünne 2 vs FC 47 Leschede 5
Sa, 02.03.2024 13:00
Sporthalle Lünne
|
2:3
BW Lünne 2 vs Raspo Lathen 2
Sa, 02.03.2024 13:00
Sporthalle Lünne
|
0:3
BW Lünne 2 vs Raspo Lathen 3
Sa, 25.11.2023 14:00
Sporthalle Lünne
|
0:3
BW Lünne 2 vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 5
Sa, 16.12.2023 14:00
Sporthalle Lünne
|
0:3
BW Lünne 2 vs SVA Messingen 1
Sa, 16.12.2023 14:00
Sporthalle Lünne
|
0:3
BW Lünne 2 vs SVA Salzbergen 4
Sa, 16.09.2023 13:00
Sporthalle Lünne
|
1:3
BW Lünne 2 vs SVF Beesten 1
Sa, 25.11.2023 14:00
Sporthalle Lünne
|
FC 27 Schapen 2
|
3:2
FC 27 Schapen 2 vs BW Lünne 2
Sa, 09.03.2024 14:00
Grundschule Schapen
|
|
0:3
FC 27 Schapen 2 vs FC 47 Leschede 5
Sa, 16.12.2023 14:00
Grundschule Schapen
|
2:3
FC 27 Schapen 2 vs Raspo Lathen 2
Sa, 23.09.2023 14:00
Grundschule Schapen
|
0:3
FC 27 Schapen 2 vs Raspo Lathen 3
Sa, 09.03.2024 14:00
Grundschule Schapen
|
1:3
FC 27 Schapen 2 vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 5
Sa, 02.12.2023 14:00
Grundschule Schapen
|
2:3
FC 27 Schapen 2 vs SVA Messingen 1
Sa, 23.09.2023 14:00
Grundschule Schapen
|
0:3
FC 27 Schapen 2 vs SVA Salzbergen 4
Sa, 02.12.2023 14:00
Grundschule Schapen
|
0:3
FC 27 Schapen 2 vs SVF Beesten 1
Sa, 16.12.2023 14:00
Grundschule Schapen
|
FC 47 Leschede 5
|
3:0
FC 47 Leschede 5 vs BW Lünne 2
Sa, 18.11.2023 13:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
3:0
FC 47 Leschede 5 vs FC 27 Schapen 2
Sa, 30.09.2023 13:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
|
2:3
FC 47 Leschede 5 vs Raspo Lathen 2
Sa, 20.01.2024 13:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
1:3
FC 47 Leschede 5 vs Raspo Lathen 3
Sa, 30.09.2023 13:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
3:0
FC 47 Leschede 5 vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 5
Sa, 20.01.2024 13:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
3:0
FC 47 Leschede 5 vs SVA Messingen 1
Sa, 09.03.2024 14:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
3:0
FC 47 Leschede 5 vs SVA Salzbergen 4
Sa, 18.11.2023 13:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
3:0
FC 47 Leschede 5 vs SVF Beesten 1
Sa, 09.03.2024 14:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
Raspo Lathen 2
|
3:2
Raspo Lathen 2 vs BW Lünne 2
Sa, 11.11.2023 14:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
|
3:0
Raspo Lathen 2 vs FC 27 Schapen 2
Sa, 24.02.2024 14:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
|
2:3
Raspo Lathen 2 vs FC 47 Leschede 5
Sa, 16.09.2023 14:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
|
|
0:3
Raspo Lathen 2 vs Raspo Lathen 3
Sa, 09.12.2023 14:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
|
0:3
Raspo Lathen 2 vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 5
Sa, 11.11.2023 14:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
|
3:2
Raspo Lathen 2 vs SVA Messingen 1
Sa, 24.02.2024 14:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
|
3:2
Raspo Lathen 2 vs SVA Salzbergen 4
Sa, 09.12.2023 14:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
|
1:3
Raspo Lathen 2 vs SVF Beesten 1
Di, 26.09.2023 18:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
|
Raspo Lathen 3
|
3:1
Raspo Lathen 3 vs BW Lünne 2
Sa, 24.02.2024 14:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
|
3:0
Raspo Lathen 3 vs FC 27 Schapen 2
Sa, 28.10.2023 14:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
|
3:0
Raspo Lathen 3 vs FC 47 Leschede 5
Sa, 10.02.2024 14:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
|
3:0
Raspo Lathen 3 vs Raspo Lathen 2
Sa, 28.10.2023 14:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
|
|
3:0
Raspo Lathen 3 vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 5
Sa, 16.09.2023 14:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
|
3:0
Raspo Lathen 3 vs SVA Messingen 1
Sa, 16.09.2023 14:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
|
3:0
Raspo Lathen 3 vs SVA Salzbergen 4
Sa, 10.02.2024 14:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
|
3:0
Raspo Lathen 3 vs SVF Beesten 1
Sa, 24.02.2024 14:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 5
|
3:0
SC Spelle-Venhaus 5 vs BW Lünne 2
Sa, 17.02.2024 14:00
OBS Spelle
|
3:1
SC Spelle-Venhaus 5 vs FC 27 Schapen 2
Sa, 03.02.2024 14:00
OBS Spelle
|
0:3
SC Spelle-Venhaus 5 vs FC 47 Leschede 5
Sa, 17.02.2024 14:00
OBS Spelle
|
1:3
SC Spelle-Venhaus 5 vs Raspo Lathen 2
Sa, 09.03.2024 14:00
OBS Spelle
|
0:3
SC Spelle-Venhaus 5 vs Raspo Lathen 3
Sa, 03.02.2024 14:00
OBS Spelle
|
|
3:2
SC Spelle-Venhaus 5 vs SVA Messingen 1
Sa, 04.11.2023 12:00
OBS Spelle
|
0:3
SC Spelle-Venhaus 5 vs SVA Salzbergen 4
Sa, 09.03.2024 14:00
OBS Spelle
|
2:3
SC Spelle-Venhaus 5 vs SVF Beesten 1
Sa, 04.11.2023 12:00
OBS Spelle
|
SVA Messingen 1
|
2:3
SVA Messingen 1 vs BW Lünne 2
Sa, 30.09.2023 14:00
Grundschule Messingen
|
3:0
SVA Messingen 1 vs FC 27 Schapen 2
Sa, 13.01.2024 14:00
Grundschule Messingen
|
2:3
SVA Messingen 1 vs FC 47 Leschede 5
Sa, 25.11.2023 14:00
Grundschule Messingen
|
3:1
SVA Messingen 1 vs Raspo Lathen 2
Do, 21.12.2023 18:30
Grundschule Messingen
|
3:0
SVA Messingen 1 vs Raspo Lathen 3
Sa, 02.03.2024 14:00
Grundschule Messingen
|
3:1
SVA Messingen 1 vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 5
Sa, 02.03.2024 14:00
Grundschule Messingen
|
|
3:0
SVA Messingen 1 vs SVA Salzbergen 4
Sa, 13.01.2024 14:00
Grundschule Messingen
|
3:1
SVA Messingen 1 vs SVF Beesten 1
Do, 05.10.2023 18:00
Grundschule Messingen
|
SVA Salzbergen 4
|
3:0
SVA Salzbergen 4 vs BW Lünne 2
Sa, 27.01.2024 14:00
HRS Salzbergen
|
3:0
SVA Salzbergen 4 vs FC 27 Schapen 2
Sa, 02.03.2024 14:00
HRS Salzbergen
|
1:3
SVA Salzbergen 4 vs FC 47 Leschede 5
Sa, 27.01.2024 14:00
HRS Salzbergen
|
3:1
SVA Salzbergen 4 vs Raspo Lathen 2
Sa, 30.09.2023 14:00
HRS Salzbergen
|
1:3
SVA Salzbergen 4 vs Raspo Lathen 3
So, 15.10.2023 13:00
HRS Salzbergen
|
2:3
SVA Salzbergen 4 vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 5
Sa, 30.09.2023 14:00
HRS Salzbergen
|
3:1
SVA Salzbergen 4 vs SVA Messingen 1
So, 15.10.2023 13:00
HRS Salzbergen
|
|
3:1
SVA Salzbergen 4 vs SVF Beesten 1
Mi, 06.03.2024 19:00
HRS Salzbergen
|
SVF Beesten 1
|
3:1
SVF Beesten 1 vs BW Lünne 2
Sa, 09.12.2023 14:00
Turnhalle Beesten
|
3:0
SVF Beesten 1 vs FC 27 Schapen 2
Sa, 11.11.2023 14:00
Turnhalle Beesten
|
3:1
SVF Beesten 1 vs FC 47 Leschede 5
Sa, 11.11.2023 14:00
Turnhalle Beesten
|
3:0
SVF Beesten 1 vs Raspo Lathen 2
Sa, 27.01.2024 14:00
Turnhalle Beesten
|
1:3
SVF Beesten 1 vs Raspo Lathen 3
Fr, 16.02.2024 19:00
Turnhalle Beesten
|
3:2
SVF Beesten 1 vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 5
Sa, 09.12.2023 14:00
Turnhalle Beesten
|
3:0
SVF Beesten 1 vs SVA Messingen 1
Sa, 27.01.2024 14:00
Turnhalle Beesten
|
3:0
SVF Beesten 1 vs SVA Salzbergen 4
So, 25.02.2024 14:00
Turnhalle Beesten
|
|