Datum |
# |
Heim |
Team 1 |
Team 2 |
Ort / Ergebnis
|
Schiedsger. |
|
Sa, 10.09.22 14:00
|
6
|
|
SV Adler Messingen 2
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 5
|
|
MTV Lingen 3
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 17.09.22 14:00
|
9
|
Gastgeber
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 5
|
FC 47 Leschede 6
|
|
FC 47 Leschede 7
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 17.09.22 14:00
|
10
|
Gastgeber
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 5
|
FC 47 Leschede 7
|
|
FC 47 Leschede 6
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 29.10.22 14:00
|
17
|
|
SV Fortuna Beesten 2
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 5
|
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 5
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 12.11.22 14:00
|
29
|
Gastgeber
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 5
|
MTV Lingen 3
|
|
SG Freren 2
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 12.11.22 14:00
|
30
|
Gastgeber
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 5
|
SG Freren 2
|
|
MTV Lingen 3
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 19.11.22 14:00
|
34
|
|
Blau-Weiß Lorup 2
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 5
|
|
SV Fortuna Beesten 2
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 03.12.22 14:00
|
39
|
|
FC 47 Leschede 6
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 5
|
|
MTV Lingen 3
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 17.12.22 14:00
|
43
|
|
FC 47 Leschede 7
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 5
|
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 5
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 14.01.23 14:00
|
51
|
Gastgeber
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 5
|
SV Adler Messingen 2
|
|
Blau-Weiß Lorup 2
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 14.01.23 14:00
|
52
|
Gastgeber
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 5
|
Blau-Weiß Lorup 2
|
|
SV Adler Messingen 2
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Do, 26.01.23 16:00
|
64
|
|
MTV Lingen 3
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 5
|
|
SV Adler Messingen 2
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 28.01.23 13:00
|
19
|
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 5
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 5
|
|
FC 47 Leschede 6
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 04.02.23 14:00
|
60
|
|
SG Freren 2
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 5
|
|
FC 47 Leschede 6
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 04.03.23 14:00
|
71
|
Gastgeber
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 5
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 5
|
|
SV Fortuna Beesten 2
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Mi, 15.03.23 18:00
|
72
|
Gastgeber
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 5
|
SV Fortuna Beesten 2
|
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 5
|
Spieldetails
|