Datum |
# |
Team 1 |
Team 2 |
Ort / Ergebnis
|
Schiedsger. |
|
Sa, 16.09.17 15:00
|
3
|
SV Olympia Uelsen
|
SV Sparta Werlte II
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 16.09.17 15:00
|
4
|
SV Olympia Uelsen
|
TuS Bersenbrück IV
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 30.09.17 14:30
|
1
|
FC Schüttorf 09 III
|
MTV Lingen
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 30.09.17 14:30
|
2
|
FC Schüttorf 09 III
|
Raspo Lathen
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 21.10.17 15:00
|
7
|
SV Sparta Werlte II
|
TuS Bersenbrück IV
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 21.10.17 15:00
|
8
|
SV Sparta Werlte II
|
FC Schüttorf 09 III
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 28.10.17 15:00
|
5
|
MTV Lingen
|
Raspo Lathen
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 28.10.17 15:00
|
6
|
MTV Lingen
|
SV Olympia Uelsen
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 11.11.17 15:00
|
11
|
TuS Bersenbrück IV
|
FC Schüttorf 09 III
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 11.11.17 15:00
|
12
|
TuS Bersenbrück IV
|
MTV Lingen
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 18.11.17 15:00
|
9
|
Raspo Lathen
|
SV Olympia Uelsen
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 18.11.17 15:00
|
10
|
Raspo Lathen
|
SV Sparta Werlte II
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 02.12.17 14:30
|
13
|
FC Schüttorf 09 III
|
SV Olympia Uelsen
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 02.12.17 14:30
|
14
|
FC Schüttorf 09 III
|
MTV Lingen
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 16.12.17 15:00
|
15
|
Raspo Lathen
|
TuS Bersenbrück IV
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 16.12.17 15:00
|
16
|
Raspo Lathen
|
SV Olympia Uelsen
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 14.01.18 15:00
|
17
|
SV Sparta Werlte II
|
TuS Bersenbrück IV
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 14.01.18 15:00
|
18
|
SV Sparta Werlte II
|
MTV Lingen
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 27.01.18 14:30
|
19
|
FC Schüttorf 09 III
|
Raspo Lathen
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 27.01.18 14:30
|
20
|
FC Schüttorf 09 III
|
SV Sparta Werlte II
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 27.01.18 15:00
|
21
|
MTV Lingen
|
SV Olympia Uelsen
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 27.01.18 15:00
|
22
|
MTV Lingen
|
TuS Bersenbrück IV
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 10.02.18 15:00
|
23
|
Raspo Lathen
|
SV Sparta Werlte II
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 10.02.18 15:00
|
24
|
Raspo Lathen
|
MTV Lingen
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 10.02.18 15:00
|
25
|
SV Olympia Uelsen
|
TuS Bersenbrück IV
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 10.02.18 15:00
|
26
|
SV Olympia Uelsen
|
FC Schüttorf 09 III
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 24.02.18 15:00
|
27
|
SV Sparta Werlte II
|
MTV Lingen
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 24.02.18 15:00
|
28
|
SV Sparta Werlte II
|
SV Olympia Uelsen
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 10.03.18 15:00
|
29
|
TuS Bersenbrück IV
|
FC Schüttorf 09 III
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 10.03.18 15:00
|
30
|
TuS Bersenbrück IV
|
Raspo Lathen
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|