Datum |
# |
Team 1 |
Team 2 |
Ort / Ergebnis
|
Schiedsger. |
|
Sa, 09.09.17 15:00
|
1
|
VfR Voxtrup II
|
TuS Bersenbrück III
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 09.09.17 15:00
|
2
|
VfR Voxtrup II
|
SV Sparta Werlte
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 09.09.17 15:00
|
3
|
SC Melle 03
|
SV Veldhausen 07
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 09.09.17 15:00
|
4
|
SC Melle 03
|
TuS Bersenbrück II
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 16.09.17 15:00
|
7
|
SV Veldhausen 07
|
SV Sparta Werlte
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 16.09.17 15:00
|
8
|
SV Veldhausen 07
|
TuS Bersenbrück III
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 01.10.17 10:00
|
5
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen
|
TuS Bersenbrück II
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 01.10.17 10:00
|
6
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen
|
SC Melle 03
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 14.10.17 15:00
|
15
|
VfR Voxtrup II
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 14.10.17 15:00
|
16
|
VfR Voxtrup II
|
SV Veldhausen 07
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 21.10.17 15:00
|
13
|
SV Sparta Werlte
|
SC Melle 03
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 21.10.17 15:00
|
14
|
SV Sparta Werlte
|
TuS Bersenbrück II
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 28.10.17 15:00
|
9
|
TuS Bersenbrück III
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 28.10.17 15:00
|
10
|
TuS Bersenbrück III
|
SV Sparta Werlte
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 28.10.17 15:00
|
11
|
TuS Bersenbrück II
|
SV Veldhausen 07
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 28.10.17 15:00
|
12
|
TuS Bersenbrück II
|
VfR Voxtrup II
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 11.11.17 15:00
|
19
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen
|
SV Sparta Werlte
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 11.11.17 15:00
|
20
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen
|
SV Veldhausen 07
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 25.11.17 15:00
|
22
|
TuS Bersenbrück II
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 25.11.17 15:00
|
23
|
SV Veldhausen 07
|
SC Melle 03
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 25.11.17 15:00
|
24
|
SV Veldhausen 07
|
VfR Voxtrup II
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Do, 07.12.17 18:00
|
21
|
TuS Bersenbrück II
|
TuS Bersenbrück III
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 09.12.17 15:00
|
25
|
TuS Bersenbrück III
|
TuS Bersenbrück II
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 09.12.17 15:00
|
26
|
TuS Bersenbrück III
|
SV Veldhausen 07
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 09.12.17 15:00
|
27
|
SC Melle 03
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 09.12.17 15:00
|
28
|
SC Melle 03
|
SV Sparta Werlte
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 20.01.18 15:00
|
29
|
TuS Bersenbrück III
|
VfR Voxtrup II
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 20.01.18 15:00
|
30
|
TuS Bersenbrück III
|
SC Melle 03
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 27.01.18 15:00
|
31
|
SV Sparta Werlte
|
SV Veldhausen 07
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 27.01.18 15:00
|
32
|
SV Sparta Werlte
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 28.01.18 10:00
|
33
|
VfR Voxtrup II
|
SC Melle 03
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 28.01.18 10:00
|
34
|
VfR Voxtrup II
|
TuS Bersenbrück II
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 10.02.18 15:00
|
17
|
SC Melle 03
|
VfR Voxtrup II
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 10.02.18 15:00
|
18
|
SC Melle 03
|
TuS Bersenbrück III
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 10.02.18 15:00
|
35
|
SV Veldhausen 07
|
TuS Bersenbrück II
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 10.02.18 15:00
|
36
|
SV Veldhausen 07
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 17.02.18 15:00
|
41
|
TuS Bersenbrück II
|
SV Sparta Werlte
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 17.02.18 15:00
|
42
|
TuS Bersenbrück II
|
SC Melle 03
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 24.02.18 15:00
|
37
|
SV Sparta Werlte
|
VfR Voxtrup II
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 24.02.18 15:00
|
38
|
SV Sparta Werlte
|
TuS Bersenbrück III
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 17.03.18 15:00
|
39
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen
|
TuS Bersenbrück III
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 17.03.18 15:00
|
40
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen
|
VfR Voxtrup II
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|