|
Blau-Weiß Lorup I
Blau-Weiß Lorup I
|
FC 47 Leschede III
|
FC 47 Leschede IV
|
FC 47 Leschede V
|
Raspo Lathen II
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 3
|
SV Adler Messingen I
|
SV Fortuna Beesten I
|
SVA Salzbergen III
|
Blau-Weiß Lorup I
Blau-Weiß Lorup I
|
|
0:3
Blau-Weiß Lorup I vs FC 47 Leschede III
Sa, 13.01.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Lorup
|
1:3
Blau-Weiß Lorup I vs FC 47 Leschede IV
Sa, 09.12.2017 15:00
Sporthalle Lorup
|
3:2
Blau-Weiß Lorup I vs FC 47 Leschede V
Sa, 10.02.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Lorup
|
0:3
Blau-Weiß Lorup I vs Raspo Lathen II
Sa, 09.12.2017 15:00
Sporthalle Lorup
|
0:3
Blau-Weiß Lorup I vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 3
Sa, 30.09.2017 15:00
Sporthalle Lorup
|
3:1
Blau-Weiß Lorup I vs SV Adler Messingen I
Sa, 10.02.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Lorup
|
3:0
Blau-Weiß Lorup I vs SV Fortuna Beesten I
Sa, 13.01.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Lorup
|
3:2
Blau-Weiß Lorup I vs SVA Salzbergen III
Sa, 30.09.2017 15:00
Sporthalle Lorup
|
FC 47 Leschede III
|
3:0
FC 47 Leschede III vs Blau-Weiß Lorup I
Sa, 02.12.2017 15:00
Dreifeldsporthalle Freren
|
|
3:1
FC 47 Leschede III vs FC 47 Leschede IV
Sa, 16.09.2017 15:00
Dreifeldsporthalle Freren
|
3:0
FC 47 Leschede III vs FC 47 Leschede V
Sa, 16.09.2017 15:00
Dreifeldsporthalle Freren
|
3:0
FC 47 Leschede III vs Raspo Lathen II
Sa, 17.02.2018 14:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
3:0
FC 47 Leschede III vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 3
Sa, 11.11.2017 15:00
Dreifeldsporthalle Freren
|
3:0
FC 47 Leschede III vs SV Adler Messingen I
Sa, 17.02.2018 14:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
3:0
FC 47 Leschede III vs SV Fortuna Beesten I
Sa, 02.12.2017 15:00
Dreifeldsporthalle Freren
|
3:0
FC 47 Leschede III vs SVA Salzbergen III
Sa, 11.11.2017 15:00
Dreifeldsporthalle Freren
|
FC 47 Leschede IV
|
3:0
FC 47 Leschede IV vs Blau-Weiß Lorup I
Sa, 17.03.2018 13:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
0:3
FC 47 Leschede IV vs FC 47 Leschede III
Sa, 17.03.2018 13:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
|
3:0
FC 47 Leschede IV vs FC 47 Leschede V
Sa, 25.11.2017 15:00
Dreifeldsporthalle Freren
|
3:1
FC 47 Leschede IV vs Raspo Lathen II
Sa, 23.09.2017 14:00
Dreifeldsporthalle Freren
|
3:0
FC 47 Leschede IV vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 3
Sa, 25.11.2017 15:00
Dreifeldsporthalle Freren
|
3:1
FC 47 Leschede IV vs SV Adler Messingen I
Mo, 11.12.2017 20:00
Grundschule Messingen
|
3:0
FC 47 Leschede IV vs SV Fortuna Beesten I
Sa, 11.11.2017 17:00
Dreifeldsporthalle Freren
|
3:0
FC 47 Leschede IV vs SVA Salzbergen III
Sa, 23.09.2017 14:00
Dreifeldsporthalle Freren
|
FC 47 Leschede V
|
3:1
FC 47 Leschede V vs Blau-Weiß Lorup I
Sa, 18.11.2017 15:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
0:3
FC 47 Leschede V vs FC 47 Leschede III
Sa, 27.01.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
2:3
FC 47 Leschede V vs FC 47 Leschede IV
Fr, 16.03.2018 18:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
|
1:3
FC 47 Leschede V vs Raspo Lathen II
Sa, 21.10.2017 15:00
Dreifeldsporthalle Freren
|
3:1
FC 47 Leschede V vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 3
Sa, 21.10.2017 15:00
Dreifeldsporthalle Freren
|
1:3
FC 47 Leschede V vs SV Adler Messingen I
Sa, 27.01.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
3:0
FC 47 Leschede V vs SV Fortuna Beesten I
Sa, 17.02.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
3:1
FC 47 Leschede V vs SVA Salzbergen III
Sa, 18.11.2017 15:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
Raspo Lathen II
|
3:1
Raspo Lathen II vs Blau-Weiß Lorup I
Sa, 11.11.2017 15:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
|
0:3
Raspo Lathen II vs FC 47 Leschede III
Sa, 28.10.2017 14:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
|
1:3
Raspo Lathen II vs FC 47 Leschede IV
Sa, 10.02.2018 15:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
|
3:1
Raspo Lathen II vs FC 47 Leschede V
Sa, 11.11.2017 15:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
|
|
2:3
Raspo Lathen II vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 3
Sa, 28.10.2017 14:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
|
0:3
Raspo Lathen II vs SV Adler Messingen I
Sa, 03.03.2018 15:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
|
3:0
Raspo Lathen II vs SV Fortuna Beesten I
Sa, 03.03.2018 15:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
|
3:1
Raspo Lathen II vs SVA Salzbergen III
Sa, 10.02.2018 15:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 3
|
1:3
SC Spelle-Venhaus 3 vs Blau-Weiß Lorup I
Sa, 27.01.2018 15:00
OBS Spelle
|
0:3
SC Spelle-Venhaus 3 vs FC 47 Leschede III
So, 04.02.2018 11:00
OBS Spelle
|
0:3
SC Spelle-Venhaus 3 vs FC 47 Leschede IV
Sa, 27.01.2018 15:00
OBS Spelle
|
1:3
SC Spelle-Venhaus 3 vs FC 47 Leschede V
Sa, 17.03.2018 14:00
OBS Spelle
|
3:2
SC Spelle-Venhaus 3 vs Raspo Lathen II
So, 04.02.2018 11:00
OBS Spelle
|
|
3:2
SC Spelle-Venhaus 3 vs SV Adler Messingen I
Mo, 15.01.2018 18:30
OBS Spelle
|
2:3
SC Spelle-Venhaus 3 vs SV Fortuna Beesten I
Sa, 09.12.2017 14:00
OBS Spelle
|
3:1
SC Spelle-Venhaus 3 vs SVA Salzbergen III
Sa, 09.12.2017 14:00
OBS Spelle
|
SV Adler Messingen I
|
3:0
SV Adler Messingen I vs Blau-Weiß Lorup I
Sa, 14.10.2017 15:00
Grundschule Messingen
|
0:3
SV Adler Messingen I vs FC 47 Leschede III
Sa, 09.12.2017 15:00
Grundschule Messingen
|
2:3
SV Adler Messingen I vs FC 47 Leschede IV
Sa, 14.10.2017 15:00
Grundschule Messingen
|
3:1
SV Adler Messingen I vs FC 47 Leschede V
Sa, 09.12.2017 15:00
Grundschule Messingen
|
1:3
SV Adler Messingen I vs Raspo Lathen II
Sa, 20.01.2018 15:00
Grundschule Messingen
|
1:3
SV Adler Messingen I vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 3
Sa, 20.01.2018 15:00
Grundschule Messingen
|
|
0:3
SV Adler Messingen I vs SV Fortuna Beesten I
Sa, 17.03.2018 15:00
Dreifeldsporthalle Freren
|
3:1
SV Adler Messingen I vs SVA Salzbergen III
Sa, 17.03.2018 15:00
Dreifeldsporthalle Freren
|
SV Fortuna Beesten I
|
3:0
SV Fortuna Beesten I vs Blau-Weiß Lorup I
Sa, 23.09.2017 15:00
Turnhalle Beesten
|
0:3
SV Fortuna Beesten I vs FC 47 Leschede III
Fr, 17.11.2017 18:00
Turnhalle Beesten
|
1:3
SV Fortuna Beesten I vs FC 47 Leschede IV
Sa, 28.10.2017 15:00
Turnhalle Beesten
|
2:3
SV Fortuna Beesten I vs FC 47 Leschede V
Sa, 23.09.2017 15:00
Turnhalle Beesten
|
0:3
SV Fortuna Beesten I vs Raspo Lathen II
Sa, 27.01.2018 14:00
Turnhalle Beesten
|
3:0
SV Fortuna Beesten I vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 3
Fr, 17.11.2017 18:00
Turnhalle Beesten
|
1:3
SV Fortuna Beesten I vs SV Adler Messingen I
Sa, 28.10.2017 15:00
Turnhalle Beesten
|
|
0:3
SV Fortuna Beesten I vs SVA Salzbergen III
Sa, 27.01.2018 14:00
Turnhalle Beesten
|
SVA Salzbergen III
|
3:1
SVA Salzbergen III vs Blau-Weiß Lorup I
Sa, 24.02.2018 15:00
HRS Salzbergen
|
0:3
SVA Salzbergen III vs FC 47 Leschede III
Sa, 16.12.2017 15:00
HRS Salzbergen
|
1:3
SVA Salzbergen III vs FC 47 Leschede IV
Sa, 13.01.2018 15:00
HRS Salzbergen
|
3:2
SVA Salzbergen III vs FC 47 Leschede V
Mi, 07.03.2018 17:30
HRS Salzbergen
|
3:1
SVA Salzbergen III vs Raspo Lathen II
Sa, 25.11.2017 15:00
HRS Salzbergen
|
3:1
SVA Salzbergen III vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 3
Sa, 24.02.2018 15:00
HRS Salzbergen
|
2:3
SVA Salzbergen III vs SV Adler Messingen I
Sa, 25.11.2017 15:00
HRS Salzbergen
|
3:1
SVA Salzbergen III vs SV Fortuna Beesten I
Mi, 07.02.2018 17:30
HRS Salzbergen
|
|