|
Blau-Weiß Lorup 2
Blau-Weiß Lorup 2
|
FC 47 Leschede 7
|
Haselünner SV
|
MTV Lingen 4
|
SV Dersum
|
SVA Salzbergen 8
|
SVF Beesten 3
|
TV Meppen 2
|
FC 27 Schapen 3
|
Blau-Weiß Lorup 2
Blau-Weiß Lorup 2
|
|
3:0
Blau-Weiß Lorup 2 vs FC 47 Leschede 7
Sa, 17.03.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Lorup
|
3:1
Blau-Weiß Lorup 2 vs Haselünner SV
Sa, 07.10.2017 15:00
Sporthalle Lorup
|
3:0
Blau-Weiß Lorup 2 vs MTV Lingen 4
Sa, 16.12.2017 14:00
Sporthalle Lorup
|
2:3
Blau-Weiß Lorup 2 vs SV Dersum
Sa, 17.03.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Lorup
|
3:0
Blau-Weiß Lorup 2 vs SVA Salzbergen 8
Sa, 27.01.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Lorup
|
3:0
Blau-Weiß Lorup 2 vs SVF Beesten 3
Sa, 11.11.2017 15:00
Sporthalle Lorup
|
3:0
Blau-Weiß Lorup 2 vs TV Meppen 2
Sa, 27.01.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Lorup
|
3:0
Blau-Weiß Lorup 2 vs FC 27 Schapen 3
Sa, 07.10.2017 15:00
Sporthalle Lorup
|
FC 47 Leschede 7
|
0:3
FC 47 Leschede 7 vs Blau-Weiß Lorup 2
Sa, 28.10.2017 15:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
|
1:3
FC 47 Leschede 7 vs Haselünner SV
So, 01.10.2017 10:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
0:3
FC 47 Leschede 7 vs MTV Lingen 4
Sa, 10.02.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
0:3
FC 47 Leschede 7 vs SV Dersum
Sa, 02.12.2017 15:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
0:3
FC 47 Leschede 7 vs SVA Salzbergen 8
Sa, 10.02.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
1:3
FC 47 Leschede 7 vs SVF Beesten 3
So, 01.10.2017 10:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
0:3
FC 47 Leschede 7 vs TV Meppen 2
Sa, 02.12.2017 15:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
1:3
FC 47 Leschede 7 vs FC 27 Schapen 3
Sa, 28.10.2017 15:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
Haselünner SV
|
1:3
Haselünner SV vs Blau-Weiß Lorup 2
Sa, 13.01.2018 15:00
Paulusschule
|
3:0
Haselünner SV vs FC 47 Leschede 7
Sa, 13.01.2018 15:00
Paulusschule
|
|
3:2
Haselünner SV vs MTV Lingen 4
Sa, 17.03.2018 15:00
Paulusschule
|
0:3
Haselünner SV vs SV Dersum
So, 21.01.2018 10:00
Paulusschule
|
2:3
Haselünner SV vs SVA Salzbergen 8
Sa, 21.10.2017 15:00
Paulusschule
|
2:3
Haselünner SV vs SVF Beesten 3
Sa, 17.03.2018 15:00
Paulusschule
|
2:3
Haselünner SV vs TV Meppen 2
Sa, 21.10.2017 15:00
Paulusschule
|
3:1
Haselünner SV vs FC 27 Schapen 3
So, 21.01.2018 10:00
Paulusschule
|
MTV Lingen 4
|
0:3
MTV Lingen 4 vs Blau-Weiß Lorup 2
Sa, 24.02.2018 15:00
BBS Lingen Technik und Gestaltung
|
3:0
MTV Lingen 4 vs FC 47 Leschede 7
Sa, 25.11.2017 15:00
BBS Lingen Technik und Gestaltung
|
3:1
MTV Lingen 4 vs Haselünner SV
Sa, 25.11.2017 15:00
BBS Lingen Technik und Gestaltung
|
|
0:3
MTV Lingen 4 vs SV Dersum
Sa, 13.01.2018 15:00
BBS Lingen Technik und Gestaltung
|
0:3
MTV Lingen 4 vs SVA Salzbergen 8
Sa, 13.01.2018 15:00
BBS Lingen Technik und Gestaltung
|
3:2
MTV Lingen 4 vs SVF Beesten 3
So, 22.10.2017 11:00
BBS Lingen Technik und Gestaltung
|
1:3
MTV Lingen 4 vs TV Meppen 2
Sa, 24.02.2018 15:00
BBS Lingen Technik und Gestaltung
|
3:2
MTV Lingen 4 vs FC 27 Schapen 3
So, 22.10.2017 10:00
BBS Lingen Technik und Gestaltung
|
SV Dersum
|
3:2
SV Dersum vs Blau-Weiß Lorup 2
Sa, 21.10.2017 15:00
|
3:0
SV Dersum vs FC 47 Leschede 7
Sa, 21.10.2017 15:00
|
3:0
SV Dersum vs Haselünner SV
Fr, 02.03.2018 19:00
|
3:0
SV Dersum vs MTV Lingen 4
Sa, 28.10.2017 15:00
|
|
3:0
SV Dersum vs SVA Salzbergen 8
Sa, 24.02.2018 15:00
|
3:1
SV Dersum vs SVF Beesten 3
Sa, 24.02.2018 15:00
|
3:1
SV Dersum vs TV Meppen 2
Sa, 28.10.2017 15:00
|
3:1
SV Dersum vs FC 27 Schapen 3
Sa, 27.01.2018 15:00
|
SVA Salzbergen 8
|
0:3
SVA Salzbergen 8 vs Blau-Weiß Lorup 2
Sa, 25.11.2017 15:00
HRS Salzbergen
|
3:0
SVA Salzbergen 8 vs FC 47 Leschede 7
Sa, 30.09.2017 15:00
HRS Salzbergen
|
3:1
SVA Salzbergen 8 vs Haselünner SV
Sa, 02.12.2017 15:00
HRS Salzbergen
|
3:0
SVA Salzbergen 8 vs MTV Lingen 4
Sa, 30.09.2017 15:00
HRS Salzbergen
|
3:2
SVA Salzbergen 8 vs SV Dersum
Sa, 25.11.2017 15:00
HRS Salzbergen
|
|
3:2
SVA Salzbergen 8 vs SVF Beesten 3
Sa, 02.12.2017 15:00
HRS Salzbergen
|
0:3
SVA Salzbergen 8 vs TV Meppen 2
So, 11.03.2018 10:00
HRS Salzbergen
|
3:1
SVA Salzbergen 8 vs FC 27 Schapen 3
So, 11.03.2018 10:00
HRS Salzbergen
|
SVF Beesten 3
|
0:3
SVF Beesten 3 vs Blau-Weiß Lorup 2
Sa, 17.02.2018 15:00
Turnhalle Beesten
|
3:0
SVF Beesten 3 vs FC 47 Leschede 7
Sa, 20.01.2018 15:00
Turnhalle Beesten
|
3:1
SVF Beesten 3 vs Haselünner SV
Sa, 18.11.2017 15:00
Turnhalle Beesten
|
2:3
SVF Beesten 3 vs MTV Lingen 4
Sa, 20.01.2018 15:00
Turnhalle Beesten
|
2:3
SVF Beesten 3 vs SV Dersum
Sa, 14.10.2017 15:00
Turnhalle Beesten
|
3:0
SVF Beesten 3 vs SVA Salzbergen 8
Sa, 18.11.2017 15:00
Turnhalle Beesten
|
|
3:1
SVF Beesten 3 vs TV Meppen 2
Sa, 14.10.2017 15:00
Turnhalle Beesten
|
3:0
SVF Beesten 3 vs FC 27 Schapen 3
Sa, 17.02.2018 15:00
Turnhalle Beesten
|
TV Meppen 2
|
1:3
TV Meppen 2 vs Blau-Weiß Lorup 2
Sa, 18.11.2017 15:00
Gymnasium Meppen
|
3:0
TV Meppen 2 vs FC 47 Leschede 7
Sa, 11.11.2017 15:00
Gymnasium Meppen
|
3:1
TV Meppen 2 vs Haselünner SV
Sa, 10.02.2018 15:00
Gymnasium Meppen
|
3:1
TV Meppen 2 vs MTV Lingen 4
Sa, 18.11.2017 15:00
Gymnasium Meppen
|
3:0
TV Meppen 2 vs SV Dersum
Sa, 10.02.2018 15:00
Gymnasium Meppen
|
3:0
TV Meppen 2 vs SVA Salzbergen 8
Sa, 11.11.2017 15:00
Gymnasium Meppen
|
1:3
TV Meppen 2 vs SVF Beesten 3
Sa, 13.01.2018 15:00
Gymnasium Meppen
|
|
3:0
TV Meppen 2 vs FC 27 Schapen 3
Sa, 13.01.2018 15:00
Gymnasium Meppen
|
FC 27 Schapen 3
|
0:3
FC 27 Schapen 3 vs Blau-Weiß Lorup 2
Sa, 02.12.2017 14:00
Grundschule Schapen
|
3:0
FC 27 Schapen 3 vs FC 47 Leschede 7
Sa, 03.03.2018 14:00
Grundschule Schapen
|
0:3
FC 27 Schapen 3 vs Haselünner SV
Sa, 03.03.2018 14:00
Grundschule Schapen
|
3:1
FC 27 Schapen 3 vs MTV Lingen 4
Sa, 02.12.2017 14:00
Grundschule Schapen
|
0:3
FC 27 Schapen 3 vs SV Dersum
Sa, 04.11.2017 14:00
Grundschule Schapen
|
3:2
FC 27 Schapen 3 vs SVA Salzbergen 8
Sa, 04.11.2017 14:00
Grundschule Schapen
|
0:3
FC 27 Schapen 3 vs SVF Beesten 3
Sa, 16.12.2017 14:00
Grundschule Schapen
|
1:3
FC 27 Schapen 3 vs TV Meppen 2
Sa, 16.12.2017 14:00
Grundschule Schapen
|
|