|
BW Lorup II
BW Lorup II
|
FC 47 Leschede VI
|
Raspo Lathen V
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus IV
|
SG Freren I
|
SV Fortuna Beesten II
|
SVA Salzbergen VI
|
BW Lorup II
BW Lorup II
|
|
0:3
BW Lorup II vs FC 47 Leschede VI
Sa, 03.12.2016 15:00
Sporthalle Lorup
|
1:3
BW Lorup II vs Raspo Lathen V
Mi, 08.03.2017 19:30
Sporthalle Lorup
|
0:3
BW Lorup II vs SC Spelle-Venhaus IV
Sa, 18.03.2017 15:00
Sporthalle Lorup
|
1:3
BW Lorup II vs SG Freren I
Sa, 22.10.2016 14:00
Sporthalle Lorup
|
0:3
BW Lorup II vs SV Fortuna Beesten II
Sa, 22.10.2016 14:00
Sporthalle Lorup
|
0:3
BW Lorup II vs SVA Salzbergen VI
Sa, 03.12.2016 15:00
Sporthalle Lorup
|
FC 47 Leschede VI
|
3:2
FC 47 Leschede VI vs BW Lorup II
Sa, 18.02.2017 15:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
|
2:3
FC 47 Leschede VI vs Raspo Lathen V
Sa, 22.10.2016 15:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
2:3
FC 47 Leschede VI vs SC Spelle-Venhaus IV
Sa, 21.01.2017 14:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
1:3
FC 47 Leschede VI vs SG Freren I
Sa, 21.01.2017 14:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
3:1
FC 47 Leschede VI vs SV Fortuna Beesten II
Sa, 18.02.2017 15:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
3:1
FC 47 Leschede VI vs SVA Salzbergen VI
Sa, 22.10.2016 15:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
Raspo Lathen V
|
3:0
Raspo Lathen V vs BW Lorup II
So, 06.11.2016 10:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
|
1:3
Raspo Lathen V vs FC 47 Leschede VI
Sa, 11.03.2017 15:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
|
|
1:3
Raspo Lathen V vs SC Spelle-Venhaus IV
So, 06.11.2016 10:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
|
1:3
Raspo Lathen V vs SG Freren I
Sa, 11.03.2017 15:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
|
0:3
Raspo Lathen V vs SV Fortuna Beesten II
Sa, 04.02.2017 15:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
|
2:3
Raspo Lathen V vs SVA Salzbergen VI
Sa, 04.02.2017 15:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus IV
|
3:1
SC Spelle-Venhaus IV vs BW Lorup II
Sa, 10.09.2016 14:00
OBS Spelle
|
3:1
SC Spelle-Venhaus IV vs FC 47 Leschede VI
Sa, 10.12.2016 14:00
OBS Spelle
|
3:0
SC Spelle-Venhaus IV vs Raspo Lathen V
Sa, 17.12.2016 11:30
OBS Spelle
|
|
0:3
SC Spelle-Venhaus IV vs SG Freren I
Sa, 10.12.2016 14:00
OBS Spelle
|
0:3
SC Spelle-Venhaus IV vs SV Fortuna Beesten II
Sa, 10.09.2016 14:00
OBS Spelle
|
3:0
SC Spelle-Venhaus IV vs SVA Salzbergen VI
Sa, 17.12.2016 11:30
OBS Spelle
|
SG Freren I
|
3:0
SG Freren I vs BW Lorup II
Sa, 04.02.2017 15:00
Dreifeldsporthalle Freren
|
0:3
SG Freren I vs FC 47 Leschede VI
Sa, 03.09.2016 15:00
Dreifeldsporthalle Freren
|
3:0
SG Freren I vs Raspo Lathen V
Sa, 03.09.2016 15:00
Dreifeldsporthalle Freren
|
3:0
SG Freren I vs SC Spelle-Venhaus IV
Sa, 04.02.2017 15:00
Dreifeldsporthalle Freren
|
|
3:2
SG Freren I vs SV Fortuna Beesten II
Sa, 12.11.2016 14:00
Dreifeldsporthalle Freren
|
1:3
SG Freren I vs SVA Salzbergen VI
Sa, 12.11.2016 14:00
Dreifeldsporthalle Freren
|
SV Fortuna Beesten II
|
3:0
SV Fortuna Beesten II vs BW Lorup II
Sa, 25.02.2017 15:00
Turnhalle Beesten
|
3:1
SV Fortuna Beesten II vs FC 47 Leschede VI
Sa, 29.10.2016 15:00
Turnhalle Beesten
|
3:0
SV Fortuna Beesten II vs Raspo Lathen V
Sa, 29.10.2016 15:00
Turnhalle Beesten
|
2:3
SV Fortuna Beesten II vs SC Spelle-Venhaus IV
Sa, 03.12.2016 15:00
Turnhalle Beesten
|
3:0
SV Fortuna Beesten II vs SG Freren I
Sa, 03.12.2016 15:00
Turnhalle Beesten
|
|
3:2
SV Fortuna Beesten II vs SVA Salzbergen VI
Sa, 25.02.2017 15:00
Turnhalle Beesten
|
SVA Salzbergen VI
|
3:0
SVA Salzbergen VI vs BW Lorup II
Sa, 29.10.2016 15:00
HRS Salzbergen
|
1:3
SVA Salzbergen VI vs FC 47 Leschede VI
Sa, 25.03.2017 15:00
HRS Salzbergen
|
3:0
SVA Salzbergen VI vs Raspo Lathen V
Sa, 18.02.2017 15:00
HRS Salzbergen
|
3:0
SVA Salzbergen VI vs SC Spelle-Venhaus IV
Sa, 29.10.2016 15:00
HRS Salzbergen
|
1:3
SVA Salzbergen VI vs SG Freren I
Sa, 25.03.2017 15:00
HRS Salzbergen
|
1:3
SVA Salzbergen VI vs SV Fortuna Beesten II
Sa, 04.03.2017 15:00
HRS Salzbergen
|
|