|
Blau-Weiß Lünne 4
|
FC 27 Schapen 5
|
MTV Lingen 5
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 6
|
SV Fortuna Beesten 3
|
SV Raspo Lathen 6
|
SVA Salzbergen 12
|
TV Meppen 4
|
Blau-Weiß Lünne 4
|
|
0:2
Blau-Weiß Lünne 4 vs FC 27 Schapen 5
So, 20.01.2019 10:00
Sporthalle Lünne
|
0:2
Blau-Weiß Lünne 4 vs MTV Lingen 5
So, 04.11.2018 10:00
Turnhalle Beesten
|
0:2
Blau-Weiß Lünne 4 vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 6
So, 10.02.2019 10:00
Sporthalle Lünne
|
0:2
Blau-Weiß Lünne 4 vs SV Fortuna Beesten 3
So, 09.12.2018 10:00
Sporthalle Lünne
|
0:2
Blau-Weiß Lünne 4 vs SV Raspo Lathen 6
So, 21.10.2018 10:00
OBS Spelle
|
0:2
Blau-Weiß Lünne 4 vs SVA Salzbergen 12
So, 20.01.2019 10:00
Sporthalle Lünne
|
0:2
Blau-Weiß Lünne 4 vs TV Meppen 4
So, 10.02.2019 10:00
Sporthalle Lünne
|
FC 27 Schapen 5
|
2:0
FC 27 Schapen 5 vs Blau-Weiß Lünne 4
So, 02.12.2018 10:00
Gymnasium Meppen
|
|
0:2
FC 27 Schapen 5 vs MTV Lingen 5
So, 18.11.2018 10:00
Grundschule Schapen
|
0:2
FC 27 Schapen 5 vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 6
So, 17.03.2019 10:00
Grundschule Schapen
|
0:2
FC 27 Schapen 5 vs SV Fortuna Beesten 3
So, 30.09.2018 10:00
Grundschule Schapen
|
0:2
FC 27 Schapen 5 vs SV Raspo Lathen 6
So, 17.03.2019 10:00
Grundschule Schapen
|
2:1
FC 27 Schapen 5 vs SVA Salzbergen 12
So, 30.09.2018 10:00
Grundschule Schapen
|
|
MTV Lingen 5
|
2:0
MTV Lingen 5 vs Blau-Weiß Lünne 4
So, 24.02.2019 10:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
|
2:0
MTV Lingen 5 vs FC 27 Schapen 5
So, 13.01.2019 10:00
BBS Lingen Technik und Gestaltung
|
|
|
2:1
MTV Lingen 5 vs SV Fortuna Beesten 3
So, 20.01.2019 10:00
OBS Spelle
|
0:2
MTV Lingen 5 vs SV Raspo Lathen 6
So, 02.12.2018 10:00
BBS Lingen Technik und Gestaltung
|
2:0
MTV Lingen 5 vs SVA Salzbergen 12
So, 02.12.2018 10:00
BBS Lingen Technik und Gestaltung
|
2:0
MTV Lingen 5 vs TV Meppen 4
So, 17.03.2019 10:00
HRS Salzbergen
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 6
|
2:0
SC Spelle-Venhaus 6 vs Blau-Weiß Lünne 4
So, 21.10.2018 10:00
OBS Spelle
|
|
2:0
SC Spelle-Venhaus 6 vs MTV Lingen 5
So, 20.01.2019 10:00
OBS Spelle
|
|
2:0
SC Spelle-Venhaus 6 vs SV Fortuna Beesten 3
So, 20.01.2019 10:00
OBS Spelle
|
0:2
SC Spelle-Venhaus 6 vs SV Raspo Lathen 6
So, 21.10.2018 10:00
OBS Spelle
|
2:0
SC Spelle-Venhaus 6 vs SVA Salzbergen 12
So, 16.12.2018 10:00
OBS Spelle
|
|
SV Fortuna Beesten 3
|
2:0
SV Fortuna Beesten 3 vs Blau-Weiß Lünne 4
So, 04.11.2018 10:00
Turnhalle Beesten
|
2:0
SV Fortuna Beesten 3 vs FC 27 Schapen 5
So, 24.02.2019 10:00
Turnhalle Beesten
|
2:0
SV Fortuna Beesten 3 vs MTV Lingen 5
So, 04.11.2018 10:00
Turnhalle Beesten
|
|
|
0:2
SV Fortuna Beesten 3 vs SV Raspo Lathen 6
So, 17.02.2019 10:00
Grundschule Salzbergen
|
|
1:2
SV Fortuna Beesten 3 vs TV Meppen 4
So, 24.02.2019 10:00
Turnhalle Beesten
|
SV Raspo Lathen 6
|
2:0
SV Raspo Lathen 6 vs Blau-Weiß Lünne 4
So, 24.02.2019 10:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
|
2:0
SV Raspo Lathen 6 vs FC 27 Schapen 5
So, 09.12.2018 10:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
|
0:2
SV Raspo Lathen 6 vs MTV Lingen 5
So, 24.02.2019 10:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
|
2:0
SV Raspo Lathen 6 vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 6
So, 17.03.2019 10:00
Grundschule Schapen
|
2:0
SV Raspo Lathen 6 vs SV Fortuna Beesten 3
So, 18.11.2018 10:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
|
|
2:0
SV Raspo Lathen 6 vs SVA Salzbergen 12
So, 02.12.2018 10:00
BBS Lingen Technik und Gestaltung
|
2:0
SV Raspo Lathen 6 vs TV Meppen 4
So, 09.12.2018 10:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
|
SVA Salzbergen 12
|
|
2:1
SVA Salzbergen 12 vs FC 27 Schapen 5
So, 20.01.2019 10:00
Sporthalle Lünne
|
0:2
SVA Salzbergen 12 vs MTV Lingen 5
So, 17.03.2019 10:00
HRS Salzbergen
|
|
0:2
SVA Salzbergen 12 vs SV Fortuna Beesten 3
So, 17.02.2019 10:00
Grundschule Salzbergen
|
0:2
SVA Salzbergen 12 vs SV Raspo Lathen 6
So, 17.02.2019 10:00
Grundschule Salzbergen
|
|
0:2
SVA Salzbergen 12 vs TV Meppen 4
So, 17.03.2019 10:00
HRS Salzbergen
|
TV Meppen 4
|
2:0
TV Meppen 4 vs Blau-Weiß Lünne 4
So, 02.12.2018 10:00
Gymnasium Meppen
|
2:0
TV Meppen 4 vs FC 27 Schapen 5
So, 24.02.2019 10:00
Turnhalle Beesten
|
|
0:2
TV Meppen 4 vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 6
So, 10.02.2019 10:00
Sporthalle Lünne
|
|
|
2:1
TV Meppen 4 vs SVA Salzbergen 12
So, 28.10.2018 10:00
Gymnasium Meppen
|
|