|
FC 27 Schapen 5
|
FC 47 Leschede 9
|
MTV Lingen 7
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 10
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 11
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 9
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 7
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 8
|
SV Fortuna Beesten 4
|
SV Raspo Lathen 5
|
FC 27 Schapen 5
|
|
0:2
FC 27 Schapen 5 vs FC 47 Leschede 9
So, 19.03.2023 10:00
Grundschule Schapen
|
1:2
FC 27 Schapen 5 vs MTV Lingen 7
Fr, 24.02.2023 15:00
Grundschule Schapen
|
0:2
FC 27 Schapen 5 vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 10
So, 06.11.2022 10:00
Grundschule Schapen
|
2:0
FC 27 Schapen 5 vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 11
So, 06.11.2022 10:00
Grundschule Schapen
|
|
0:2
FC 27 Schapen 5 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen 7
So, 29.01.2023 10:00
OBS Spelle
|
|
2:0
FC 27 Schapen 5 vs SV Fortuna Beesten 4
So, 19.03.2023 10:00
Grundschule Schapen
|
|
FC 47 Leschede 9
|
2:0
FC 47 Leschede 9 vs FC 27 Schapen 5
So, 15.01.2023 10:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
|
|
2:1
FC 47 Leschede 9 vs MTV Lingen 7
So, 12.03.2023 10:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
2:1
FC 47 Leschede 9 vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 10
So, 19.02.2023 10:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
2:0
FC 47 Leschede 9 vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 11
So, 12.03.2023 10:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
0:2
FC 47 Leschede 9 vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 9
So, 19.02.2023 10:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
1:2
FC 47 Leschede 9 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen 7
So, 11.09.2022 10:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
|
|
0:2
FC 47 Leschede 9 vs SV Raspo Lathen 5
So, 06.11.2022 10:00
BBS Lingen Technik und Gestaltung
|
MTV Lingen 7
|
2:0
MTV Lingen 7 vs FC 27 Schapen 5
So, 27.11.2022 10:00
HRS Salzbergen
|
0:2
MTV Lingen 7 vs FC 47 Leschede 9
So, 06.11.2022 10:00
BBS Lingen Technik und Gestaltung
|
|
1:2
MTV Lingen 7 vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 10
So, 16.04.2023 10:00
BBS Lingen Technik und Gestaltung
|
|
0:2
MTV Lingen 7 vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 9
So, 11.09.2022 10:00
OBS Spelle
|
|
|
2:0
MTV Lingen 7 vs SV Fortuna Beesten 4
So, 22.01.2023 10:00
BBS Lingen Technik und Gestaltung
|
0:2
MTV Lingen 7 vs SV Raspo Lathen 5
So, 22.01.2023 10:00
BBS Lingen Technik und Gestaltung
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 10
|
2:0
SC Spelle-Venhaus 10 vs FC 27 Schapen 5
So, 11.09.2022 10:00
OBS Spelle
|
1:2
SC Spelle-Venhaus 10 vs FC 47 Leschede 9
So, 22.01.2023 10:00
|
2:1
SC Spelle-Venhaus 10 vs MTV Lingen 7
So, 26.03.2023 10:00
Turnhalle Beesten
|
|
2:0
SC Spelle-Venhaus 10 vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 11
So, 11.12.2022 10:00
OBS Spelle
|
1:2
SC Spelle-Venhaus 10 vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 9
So, 12.02.2023 10:00
OBS Spelle
|
1:2
SC Spelle-Venhaus 10 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen 7
So, 11.12.2022 10:00
OBS Spelle
|
|
2:0
SC Spelle-Venhaus 10 vs SV Fortuna Beesten 4
So, 11.09.2022 10:00
OBS Spelle
|
1:2
SC Spelle-Venhaus 10 vs SV Raspo Lathen 5
So, 12.02.2023 10:00
OBS Spelle
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 11
|
0:2
SC Spelle-Venhaus 11 vs FC 27 Schapen 5
So, 29.01.2023 10:00
OBS Spelle
|
|
0:2
SC Spelle-Venhaus 11 vs MTV Lingen 7
So, 12.03.2023 10:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
0:2
SC Spelle-Venhaus 11 vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 10
So, 06.11.2022 10:00
Grundschule Schapen
|
|
0:2
SC Spelle-Venhaus 11 vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 9
So, 11.09.2022 10:00
OBS Spelle
|
0:2
SC Spelle-Venhaus 11 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen 7
So, 29.01.2023 10:00
OBS Spelle
|
|
|
19.03.
SC Spelle-Venhaus 11 vs SV Raspo Lathen 5
So, 19.03.2023 10:00
OBS Spelle
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 9
|
2:0
SC Spelle-Venhaus 9 vs FC 27 Schapen 5
So, 16.04.2023 10:00
OBS Spelle
|
0:2
SC Spelle-Venhaus 9 vs FC 47 Leschede 9
So, 04.12.2022 10:00
OBS Spelle
|
2:0
SC Spelle-Venhaus 9 vs MTV Lingen 7
So, 19.03.2023 10:00
OBS Spelle
|
2:0
SC Spelle-Venhaus 9 vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 10
So, 19.02.2023 10:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
2:0
SC Spelle-Venhaus 9 vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 11
So, 04.12.2022 10:00
OBS Spelle
|
|
2:0
SC Spelle-Venhaus 9 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen 7
So, 19.03.2023 10:00
OBS Spelle
|
|
2:0
SC Spelle-Venhaus 9 vs SV Fortuna Beesten 4
Do, 16.02.2023 16:30
HRS Salzbergen
|
2:0
SC Spelle-Venhaus 9 vs SV Raspo Lathen 5
So, 16.04.2023 10:00
OBS Spelle
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 7
|
2:0
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 7 vs FC 27 Schapen 5
So, 27.11.2022 10:00
HRS Salzbergen
|
0:2
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 7 vs FC 47 Leschede 9
So, 16.04.2023 10:00
Turnhalle Beesten
|
2:0
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 7 vs MTV Lingen 7
So, 19.03.2023 10:00
OBS Spelle
|
05.03.
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 7 vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 10
So, 05.03.2023 10:00
HRS Salzbergen
|
|
0:2
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 7 vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 9
Do, 16.02.2023 16:30
HRS Salzbergen
|
|
|
2:0
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 7 vs SV Fortuna Beesten 4
Do, 16.02.2023 16:30
HRS Salzbergen
|
0:2
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 7 vs SV Raspo Lathen 5
So, 05.03.2023 10:00
HRS Salzbergen
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 8
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Fortuna Beesten 4
|
|
0:2
SV Fortuna Beesten 4 vs FC 47 Leschede 9
So, 16.04.2023 10:00
Turnhalle Beesten
|
0:2
SV Fortuna Beesten 4 vs MTV Lingen 7
So, 26.03.2023 10:00
Turnhalle Beesten
|
0:2
SV Fortuna Beesten 4 vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 10
So, 26.03.2023 10:00
Turnhalle Beesten
|
0:2
SV Fortuna Beesten 4 vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 11
So, 19.02.2023 10:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
|
0:2
SV Fortuna Beesten 4 vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 9
So, 18.12.2022 10:00
Turnhalle Beesten
|
0:2
SV Fortuna Beesten 4 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen 7
So, 16.04.2023 10:00
Turnhalle Beesten
|
|
|
|
SV Raspo Lathen 5
|
2:0
SV Raspo Lathen 5 vs FC 27 Schapen 5
So, 16.04.2023 10:00
OBS Spelle
|
2:0
SV Raspo Lathen 5 vs FC 47 Leschede 9
So, 15.01.2023 10:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
|
|
2:0
SV Raspo Lathen 5 vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 10
So, 05.03.2023 10:00
HRS Salzbergen
|
2:0
SV Raspo Lathen 5 vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 11
So, 19.02.2023 10:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
|
2:0
SV Raspo Lathen 5 vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 9
So, 12.02.2023 10:00
OBS Spelle
|
2:0
SV Raspo Lathen 5 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen 7
Sa, 10.12.2022 10:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
|
|
2:0
SV Raspo Lathen 5 vs SV Fortuna Beesten 4
So, 19.02.2023 10:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
|
|