|
Blau-Weiß Lünne 4
|
FC 27 Schapen 5
|
FC Schapen 6
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 6
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 10
|
SV Fortuna Beesten 4
|
SV Raspo Lathen 7
|
TV Meppen 4
|
FC 47 Leschede 8
|
Blau-Weiß Lünne 4
|
|
offen
Blau-Weiß Lünne 4 vs FC 27 Schapen 5
Termin folgt
|
0:2
Blau-Weiß Lünne 4 vs FC Schapen 6
So, 22.09.2019 10:00
Sporthalle Lünne
|
2:1
Blau-Weiß Lünne 4 vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 6
So, 09.02.2020 10:00
Sporthalle Lünne
|
1:2
Blau-Weiß Lünne 4 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen 10
So, 03.11.2019 10:00
OBS Spelle
|
|
1:2
Blau-Weiß Lünne 4 vs SV Raspo Lathen 7
So, 22.09.2019 10:00
Sporthalle Lünne
|
0:2
Blau-Weiß Lünne 4 vs TV Meppen 4
So, 09.02.2020 10:00
Sporthalle Lünne
|
0:2
Blau-Weiß Lünne 4 vs FC 47 Leschede 8
So, 24.11.2019 10:00
Sporthalle Lünne
|
FC 27 Schapen 5
|
|
|
0:2
FC 27 Schapen 5 vs FC Schapen 6
So, 09.02.2020 10:00
Grundschule Schapen
|
1:2
FC 27 Schapen 5 vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 6
So, 22.12.2019 10:00
Grundschule Schapen
|
0:2
FC 27 Schapen 5 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen 10
So, 09.02.2020 10:00
Grundschule Schapen
|
2:0
FC 27 Schapen 5 vs SV Fortuna Beesten 4
So, 26.01.2020 10:00
OBS Spelle
|
2:0
FC 27 Schapen 5 vs SV Raspo Lathen 7
So, 22.12.2019 10:00
Grundschule Schapen
|
offen
FC 27 Schapen 5 vs TV Meppen 4
Termin folgt
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
0:2
FC 27 Schapen 5 vs FC 47 Leschede 8
So, 24.11.2019 10:00
Sporthalle Lünne
|
FC Schapen 6
|
offen
FC Schapen 6 vs Blau-Weiß Lünne 4
Termin folgt
Grundschule Schapen
|
2:1
FC Schapen 6 vs FC 27 Schapen 5
So, 03.11.2019 10:00
Turnhalle Beesten
|
|
2:0
FC Schapen 6 vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 6
So, 24.11.2019 10:00
Grundschule Schapen
|
|
offen
FC Schapen 6 vs SV Fortuna Beesten 4
Termin folgt
Grundschule Schapen
|
2:0
FC Schapen 6 vs SV Raspo Lathen 7
So, 22.09.2019 10:00
Sporthalle Lünne
|
2:1
FC Schapen 6 vs TV Meppen 4
So, 24.11.2019 10:00
Grundschule Schapen
|
0:2
FC Schapen 6 vs FC 47 Leschede 8
So, 01.03.2020 10:00
OBS Spelle
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 6
|
2:0
SC Spelle-Venhaus 6 vs Blau-Weiß Lünne 4
So, 03.11.2019 10:00
OBS Spelle
|
2:0
SC Spelle-Venhaus 6 vs FC 27 Schapen 5
So, 26.01.2020 10:00
OBS Spelle
|
2:0
SC Spelle-Venhaus 6 vs FC Schapen 6
Termin folgt
OBS Spelle
|
|
2:1
SC Spelle-Venhaus 6 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen 10
So, 03.11.2019 10:00
OBS Spelle
|
0:2
SC Spelle-Venhaus 6 vs SV Fortuna Beesten 4
So, 26.01.2020 10:00
OBS Spelle
|
offen
SC Spelle-Venhaus 6 vs SV Raspo Lathen 7
Termin folgt
HRS Salzbergen
|
0:2
SC Spelle-Venhaus 6 vs TV Meppen 4
So, 24.11.2019 10:00
Grundschule Schapen
|
0:2
SC Spelle-Venhaus 6 vs FC 47 Leschede 8
So, 01.03.2020 10:00
OBS Spelle
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 10
|
1:2
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 10 vs Blau-Weiß Lünne 4
So, 08.12.2019 10:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
2:0
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 10 vs FC 27 Schapen 5
So, 27.10.2019 10:00
HRS Salzbergen
|
0:2
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 10 vs FC Schapen 6
So, 09.02.2020 10:00
Grundschule Schapen
|
offen
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 10 vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 6
Termin folgt
HRS Salzbergen
|
|
2:0
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 10 vs SV Fortuna Beesten 4
So, 01.03.2020 10:00
Gymnasium Meppen
|
offen
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 10 vs SV Raspo Lathen 7
Termin folgt
HRS Salzbergen
|
1:2
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 10 vs TV Meppen 4
So, 27.10.2019 10:00
HRS Salzbergen
|
0:2
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 10 vs FC 47 Leschede 8
So, 19.01.2020 10:00
HRS Salzbergen
|
SV Fortuna Beesten 4
|
offen
SV Fortuna Beesten 4 vs Blau-Weiß Lünne 4
Termin folgt
Grundschule Schapen
|
1:2
SV Fortuna Beesten 4 vs FC 27 Schapen 5
So, 03.11.2019 10:00
Turnhalle Beesten
|
0:2
SV Fortuna Beesten 4 vs FC Schapen 6
So, 03.11.2019 10:00
Turnhalle Beesten
|
|
0:2
SV Fortuna Beesten 4 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen 10
So, 24.11.2019 10:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
|
|
0:2
SV Fortuna Beesten 4 vs SV Raspo Lathen 7
So, 09.02.2020 10:00
Turnhalle Beesten
|
0:2
SV Fortuna Beesten 4 vs TV Meppen 4
So, 22.12.2019 10:00
Turnhalle Beesten
|
1:2
SV Fortuna Beesten 4 vs FC 47 Leschede 8
So, 09.02.2020 10:00
Turnhalle Beesten
|
SV Raspo Lathen 7
|
0:2
SV Raspo Lathen 7 vs Blau-Weiß Lünne 4
So, 01.03.2020 10:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
|
offen
SV Raspo Lathen 7 vs FC 27 Schapen 5
Termin folgt
|
0:2
SV Raspo Lathen 7 vs FC Schapen 6
So, 26.01.2020 10:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
|
0:2
SV Raspo Lathen 7 vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 6
So, 22.12.2019 10:00
Grundschule Schapen
|
0:2
SV Raspo Lathen 7 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen 10
So, 24.11.2019 10:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
|
1:2
SV Raspo Lathen 7 vs SV Fortuna Beesten 4
So, 24.11.2019 10:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
|
|
0:2
SV Raspo Lathen 7 vs TV Meppen 4
So, 26.01.2020 10:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
|
1:2
SV Raspo Lathen 7 vs FC 47 Leschede 8
So, 09.02.2020 10:00
Turnhalle Beesten
|
TV Meppen 4
|
|
2:0
TV Meppen 4 vs FC 27 Schapen 5
So, 27.10.2019 10:00
HRS Salzbergen
|
2:0
TV Meppen 4 vs FC Schapen 6
So, 26.01.2020 10:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
|
2:0
TV Meppen 4 vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 6
So, 09.02.2020 10:00
Sporthalle Lünne
|
2:0
TV Meppen 4 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen 10
So, 01.03.2020 10:00
Gymnasium Meppen
|
2:0
TV Meppen 4 vs SV Fortuna Beesten 4
So, 01.03.2020 10:00
Gymnasium Meppen
|
2:0
TV Meppen 4 vs SV Raspo Lathen 7
So, 03.11.2019 10:00
Gymnasium Meppen
|
|
2:0
TV Meppen 4 vs FC 47 Leschede 8
So, 03.11.2019 10:00
Gymnasium Meppen
|
FC 47 Leschede 8
|
2:1
FC 47 Leschede 8 vs Blau-Weiß Lünne 4
So, 08.12.2019 10:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
offen
FC 47 Leschede 8 vs FC 27 Schapen 5
Termin folgt
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
1:2
FC 47 Leschede 8 vs FC Schapen 6
So, 19.01.2020 10:00
HRS Salzbergen
|
2:0
FC 47 Leschede 8 vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 6
So, 22.09.2019 10:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
1:2
FC 47 Leschede 8 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen 10
So, 08.12.2019 10:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
2:0
FC 47 Leschede 8 vs SV Fortuna Beesten 4
So, 22.09.2019 10:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
2:0
FC 47 Leschede 8 vs SV Raspo Lathen 7
So, 03.11.2019 10:00
Gymnasium Meppen
|
offen
FC 47 Leschede 8 vs TV Meppen 4
Termin folgt
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
|