|
BW Lünne 3
|
FC 47 Leschede7
|
Haselünner SV IV
|
MTV Lingen IV
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 6
|
SG Freren 2
|
SVF Beesten 4
|
TV Meppen 3
|
BW Lünne 3
|
|
2:0
BW Lünne 3 vs FC 47 Leschede7
So, 05.02.2017 10:00
Sporthalle Lünne
|
1:2
BW Lünne 3 vs Haselünner SV IV
So, 18.09.2016 10:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
0:2
BW Lünne 3 vs MTV Lingen IV
So, 18.12.2016 10:00
Sporthalle Lünne
|
2:0
BW Lünne 3 vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 6
So, 22.01.2017 10:00
Sporthalle Lünne
|
2:0
BW Lünne 3 vs SG Freren 2
So, 16.10.2016 10:00
BBS Lingen Technik und Gestaltung
|
2:0
BW Lünne 3 vs SVF Beesten 4
So, 22.01.2017 10:00
Sporthalle Lünne
|
0:2
BW Lünne 3 vs TV Meppen 3
So, 05.02.2017 10:00
Sporthalle Lünne
|
FC 47 Leschede7
|
2:1
FC 47 Leschede7 vs BW Lünne 3
So, 18.09.2016 10:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
|
1:2
FC 47 Leschede7 vs Haselünner SV IV
So, 18.09.2016 10:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
0:2
FC 47 Leschede7 vs MTV Lingen IV
So, 22.01.2017 10:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
0:2
FC 47 Leschede7 vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 6
So, 04.12.2016 10:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
2:0
FC 47 Leschede7 vs SG Freren 2
So, 22.01.2017 10:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
|
|
Haselünner SV IV
|
2:0
Haselünner SV IV vs BW Lünne 3
So, 26.02.2017 10:00
Dreifeldsporthalle Freren
|
2:0
Haselünner SV IV vs FC 47 Leschede7
So, 12.03.2017 10:00
Turnhalle Beesten
|
|
0:2
Haselünner SV IV vs MTV Lingen IV
So, 30.10.2016 10:00
Paulusschule
|
2:0
Haselünner SV IV vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 6
So, 27.11.2016 10:00
Dreifeldsporthalle Freren
|
|
2:1
Haselünner SV IV vs SVF Beesten 4
So, 11.12.2016 10:00
Paulusschule
|
0:2
Haselünner SV IV vs TV Meppen 3
So, 11.12.2016 10:00
Paulusschule
|
MTV Lingen IV
|
2:0
MTV Lingen IV vs BW Lünne 3
So, 16.10.2016 10:00
BBS Lingen Technik und Gestaltung
|
|
2:0
MTV Lingen IV vs Haselünner SV IV
Mi, 08.03.2017 18:00
Paulusschule
|
|
|
2:0
MTV Lingen IV vs SG Freren 2
So, 16.10.2016 10:00
BBS Lingen Technik und Gestaltung
|
2:0
MTV Lingen IV vs SVF Beesten 4
So, 05.03.2017 10:00
BBS Lingen Technik und Gestaltung
|
2:0
MTV Lingen IV vs TV Meppen 3
So, 05.03.2017 10:00
BBS Lingen Technik und Gestaltung
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 6
|
|
|
1:2
SC Spelle-Venhaus 6 vs Haselünner SV IV
Mo, 20.02.2017 18:30
OBS Spelle
|
0:2
SC Spelle-Venhaus 6 vs MTV Lingen IV
Mo, 13.03.2017 18:00
OBS Spelle
|
|
2:0
SC Spelle-Venhaus 6 vs SG Freren 2
So, 12.03.2017 10:00
OBS Spelle
|
2:0
SC Spelle-Venhaus 6 vs SVF Beesten 4
So, 22.01.2017 10:00
Sporthalle Lünne
|
2:0
SC Spelle-Venhaus 6 vs TV Meppen 3
So, 12.03.2017 10:00
OBS Spelle
|
SG Freren 2
|
0:2
SG Freren 2 vs BW Lünne 3
So, 26.02.2017 10:00
Dreifeldsporthalle Freren
|
|
0:2
SG Freren 2 vs Haselünner SV IV
So, 26.02.2017 10:00
Dreifeldsporthalle Freren
|
0:2
SG Freren 2 vs MTV Lingen IV
So, 22.01.2017 10:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
0:2
SG Freren 2 vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 6
So, 27.11.2016 10:00
Dreifeldsporthalle Freren
|
|
2:0
SG Freren 2 vs SVF Beesten 4
So, 04.12.2016 10:00
Dreifeldsporthalle Freren
|
0:2
SG Freren 2 vs TV Meppen 3
So, 12.03.2017 10:00
OBS Spelle
|
SVF Beesten 4
|
0:2
SVF Beesten 4 vs BW Lünne 3
So, 20.11.2016 10:00
Gymnasium Meppen
|
1:2
SVF Beesten 4 vs FC 47 Leschede7
So, 12.03.2017 10:00
Turnhalle Beesten
|
0:2
SVF Beesten 4 vs Haselünner SV IV
So, 12.03.2017 10:00
Turnhalle Beesten
|
0:2
SVF Beesten 4 vs MTV Lingen IV
So, 04.09.2016 10:00
Turnhalle Beesten
|
0:2
SVF Beesten 4 vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 6
So, 04.09.2016 10:00
Turnhalle Beesten
|
1:2
SVF Beesten 4 vs SG Freren 2
So, 30.10.2016 10:00
Turnhalle Beesten
|
|
|
TV Meppen 3
|
2:0
TV Meppen 3 vs BW Lünne 3
So, 20.11.2016 10:00
Gymnasium Meppen
|
2:0
TV Meppen 3 vs FC 47 Leschede7
So, 05.02.2017 10:00
Sporthalle Lünne
|
|
|
2:0
TV Meppen 3 vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 6
So, 25.09.2016 10:00
Gymnasium Meppen
|
|
2:0
TV Meppen 3 vs SVF Beesten 4
So, 05.03.2017 10:00
BBS Lingen Technik und Gestaltung
|
|