Kreisklasse Damen Süd

FC 27 Schapen 3 FC 47 Leschede 8 Blau-Weiß Lünne 3 MTV Lingen 5 SC Spelle-Venhaus 7 SV Adler Messingen 2 SV Alemannia Salzbergen 6 SV Fortuna Beesten 2
FC 27 Schapen 3 01.03. FC 27 Schapen 3 vs FC 47 Leschede 8
Sa, 01.03.2025 14:00
Grundschule Schapen
01.03. FC 27 Schapen 3 vs Blau-Weiß Lünne 3
Sa, 01.03.2025 14:00
Grundschule Schapen
26.10. FC 27 Schapen 3 vs MTV Lingen 5
Sa, 26.10.2024 14:00
Grundschule Schapen
26.10. FC 27 Schapen 3 vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 7
Sa, 26.10.2024 14:00
Grundschule Schapen
11.01. FC 27 Schapen 3 vs SV Adler Messingen 2
Sa, 11.01.2025 14:00
Grundschule Schapen
11.01. FC 27 Schapen 3 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen 6
Sa, 11.01.2025 14:00
Grundschule Schapen
14.12. FC 27 Schapen 3 vs SV Fortuna Beesten 2
Sa, 14.12.2024 14:00
Grundschule Schapen
FC 47 Leschede 8 26.10. FC 47 Leschede 8 vs FC 27 Schapen 3
Sa, 26.10.2024 14:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
14.09. FC 47 Leschede 8 vs Blau-Weiß Lünne 3
Sa, 14.09.2024 14:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
14.09. FC 47 Leschede 8 vs MTV Lingen 5
Sa, 14.09.2024 14:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
07.12. FC 47 Leschede 8 vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 7
Sa, 07.12.2024 14:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
15.03. FC 47 Leschede 8 vs SV Adler Messingen 2
Sa, 15.03.2025 14:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
07.12. FC 47 Leschede 8 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen 6
Sa, 07.12.2024 14:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
15.03. FC 47 Leschede 8 vs SV Fortuna Beesten 2
Sa, 15.03.2025 14:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
Blau-Weiß Lünne 3 25.01. Blau-Weiß Lünne 3 vs FC 47 Leschede 8
Sa, 25.01.2025 14:00
Sporthalle Lünne
21.12. Blau-Weiß Lünne 3 vs MTV Lingen 5
Sa, 21.12.2024 14:00
Sporthalle Lünne
21.09. Blau-Weiß Lünne 3 vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 7
Sa, 21.09.2024 14:00
Sporthalle Lünne
21.12. Blau-Weiß Lünne 3 vs SV Adler Messingen 2
Sa, 21.12.2024 14:00
Sporthalle Lünne
25.01. Blau-Weiß Lünne 3 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen 6
Sa, 25.01.2025 14:00
Sporthalle Lünne
21.09. Blau-Weiß Lünne 3 vs SV Fortuna Beesten 2
Sa, 21.09.2024 14:00
Sporthalle Lünne
MTV Lingen 5 15.03. MTV Lingen 5 vs FC 27 Schapen 3
Sa, 15.03.2025 14:00
BBS Lingen Technik und Gestaltung
08.02. MTV Lingen 5 vs FC 47 Leschede 8
Sa, 08.02.2025 14:00
BBS Lingen Technik und Gestaltung
26.10. MTV Lingen 5 vs Blau-Weiß Lünne 3
Sa, 26.10.2024 14:00
BBS Lingen Technik und Gestaltung
08.02. MTV Lingen 5 vs SV Adler Messingen 2
Sa, 08.02.2025 14:00
BBS Lingen Technik und Gestaltung
15.03. MTV Lingen 5 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen 6
Sa, 15.03.2025 14:00
BBS Lingen Technik und Gestaltung
26.10. MTV Lingen 5 vs SV Fortuna Beesten 2
Sa, 26.10.2024 14:00
BBS Lingen Technik und Gestaltung
SC Spelle-Venhaus 7 25.01. SC Spelle-Venhaus 7 vs FC 27 Schapen 3
Sa, 25.01.2025 14:00
OBS Spelle
18.01. SC Spelle-Venhaus 7 vs FC 47 Leschede 8
Sa, 18.01.2025 14:00
OBS Spelle
08.03. SC Spelle-Venhaus 7 vs Blau-Weiß Lünne 3
Sa, 08.03.2025 14:00
OBS Spelle
08.03. SC Spelle-Venhaus 7 vs MTV Lingen 5
Sa, 08.03.2025 14:00
OBS Spelle
02.11. SC Spelle-Venhaus 7 vs SV Adler Messingen 2
Sa, 02.11.2024 14:00
OBS Spelle
02.11. SC Spelle-Venhaus 7 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen 6
Sa, 02.11.2024 14:00
OBS Spelle
18.01. SC Spelle-Venhaus 7 vs SV Fortuna Beesten 2
Sa, 18.01.2025 14:00
OBS Spelle
SV Adler Messingen 2 21.09. SV Adler Messingen 2 vs FC 27 Schapen 3
Sa, 21.09.2024 14:00
Grundschule Messingen
23.11. SV Adler Messingen 2 vs FC 47 Leschede 8
Sa, 23.11.2024 14:00
Grundschule Messingen
23.11. SV Adler Messingen 2 vs Blau-Weiß Lünne 3
Sa, 23.11.2024 14:00
Grundschule Messingen
21.09. SV Adler Messingen 2 vs MTV Lingen 5
Sa, 21.09.2024 14:00
Grundschule Messingen
22.02. SV Adler Messingen 2 vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 7
Sa, 22.02.2025 14:00
Grundschule Messingen
22.02. SV Adler Messingen 2 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen 6
Sa, 22.02.2025 14:00
Grundschule Messingen
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 6 28.09. SV Alemannia Salzbergen 6 vs FC 27 Schapen 3
Sa, 28.09.2024 14:00
HRS Salzbergen
28.09. SV Alemannia Salzbergen 6 vs Blau-Weiß Lünne 3
Sa, 28.09.2024 14:00
HRS Salzbergen
16.11. SV Alemannia Salzbergen 6 vs MTV Lingen 5
Sa, 16.11.2024 14:00
HRS Salzbergen
08.02. SV Alemannia Salzbergen 6 vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 7
Sa, 08.02.2025 14:00
HRS Salzbergen
16.11. SV Alemannia Salzbergen 6 vs SV Adler Messingen 2
Sa, 16.11.2024 14:00
HRS Salzbergen
08.02. SV Alemannia Salzbergen 6 vs SV Fortuna Beesten 2
Sa, 08.02.2025 14:00
HRS Salzbergen
SV Fortuna Beesten 2 15.02. SV Fortuna Beesten 2 vs FC 27 Schapen 3
Sa, 15.02.2025 14:00
Turnhalle Beesten
28.09. SV Fortuna Beesten 2 vs FC 47 Leschede 8
Sa, 28.09.2024 14:00
Turnhalle Beesten
11.01. SV Fortuna Beesten 2 vs Blau-Weiß Lünne 3
Sa, 11.01.2025 14:00
Turnhalle Beesten
11.01. SV Fortuna Beesten 2 vs MTV Lingen 5
Sa, 11.01.2025 14:00
Turnhalle Beesten
23.11. SV Fortuna Beesten 2 vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 7
Sa, 23.11.2024 14:00
Turnhalle Beesten
15.02. SV Fortuna Beesten 2 vs SV Adler Messingen 2
Sa, 15.02.2025 14:00
Turnhalle Beesten
23.11. SV Fortuna Beesten 2 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen 6
Sa, 23.11.2024 14:00
Turnhalle Beesten

Kalender

Mittwoch, 24. Juli 2024
Samstag, 27. Juli 2024

Aus den Vereinen

Link zum NWVV