Bezirksklasse Damen

FC 47 Leschede5 BW Lorup 2 Blau-Weiß Lorup 2 SV Grün-Weiß Dersum 1 MTV Lingen 2 SV Raspo Lathen 3 SC Spelle-Venhaus 5 SV Adler Messingen 1 SV Alemannia Salzbergen 4 SV Fortuna Beesten
FC 47 Leschede5 15.03. FC 47 Leschede5 vs Blau-Weiß Lorup 2
Sa, 15.03.2025 14:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
15.03. FC 47 Leschede5 vs SV Grün-Weiß Dersum 1
Sa, 15.03.2025 14:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
28.09. FC 47 Leschede5 vs MTV Lingen 2
Sa, 28.09.2024 14:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
16.11. FC 47 Leschede5 vs SV Raspo Lathen 3
Sa, 16.11.2024 14:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
11.01. FC 47 Leschede5 vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 5
Sa, 11.01.2025 14:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
16.11. FC 47 Leschede5 vs SV Adler Messingen 1
Sa, 16.11.2024 14:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
28.09. FC 47 Leschede5 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen 4
Sa, 28.09.2024 14:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
11.01. FC 47 Leschede5 vs SV Fortuna Beesten
Sa, 11.01.2025 14:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
BW Lorup 2 Blau-Weiß Lorup 2 30.11. Blau-Weiß Lorup 2 vs FC 47 Leschede5
Sa, 30.11.2024 14:00
Sporthalle Lorup
28.09. Blau-Weiß Lorup 2 vs SV Grün-Weiß Dersum 1
Sa, 28.09.2024 14:00
Sporthalle Lorup
01.03. Blau-Weiß Lorup 2 vs MTV Lingen 2
Sa, 01.03.2025 14:00
Sporthalle Lorup
28.09. Blau-Weiß Lorup 2 vs SV Raspo Lathen 3
Sa, 28.09.2024 14:00
Sporthalle Lorup
30.11. Blau-Weiß Lorup 2 vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 5
Sa, 30.11.2024 14:00
Sporthalle Lorup
21.12. Blau-Weiß Lorup 2 vs SV Adler Messingen 1
Sa, 21.12.2024 14:00
Sporthalle Lorup
21.12. Blau-Weiß Lorup 2 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen 4
Sa, 21.12.2024 14:00
Sporthalle Lorup
01.03. Blau-Weiß Lorup 2 vs SV Fortuna Beesten
Sa, 01.03.2025 14:00
Sporthalle Lorup
SV Grün-Weiß Dersum 1 02.11. SV Grün-Weiß Dersum 1 vs FC 47 Leschede5
Sa, 02.11.2024 14:00
Turnhalle Dersum
18.01. SV Grün-Weiß Dersum 1 vs Blau-Weiß Lorup 2
Sa, 18.01.2025 14:00
Turnhalle Dersum
22.02. SV Grün-Weiß Dersum 1 vs MTV Lingen 2
Sa, 22.02.2025 14:00
Turnhalle Dersum
15.02. SV Grün-Weiß Dersum 1 vs SV Raspo Lathen 3
Sa, 15.02.2025 14:00
Turnhalle Dersum
18.01. SV Grün-Weiß Dersum 1 vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 5
Sa, 18.01.2025 14:00
Turnhalle Dersum
22.02. SV Grün-Weiß Dersum 1 vs SV Adler Messingen 1
Sa, 22.02.2025 14:00
Turnhalle Dersum
02.11. SV Grün-Weiß Dersum 1 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen 4
Sa, 02.11.2024 14:00
Turnhalle Dersum
15.02. SV Grün-Weiß Dersum 1 vs SV Fortuna Beesten
Sa, 15.02.2025 14:00
Turnhalle Dersum
MTV Lingen 2 25.01. MTV Lingen 2 vs FC 47 Leschede5
Sa, 25.01.2025 14:00
BBS Lingen Technik und Gestaltung
14.09. MTV Lingen 2 vs Blau-Weiß Lorup 2
Sa, 14.09.2024 14:00
BBS Lingen Technik und Gestaltung
21.12. MTV Lingen 2 vs SV Grün-Weiß Dersum 1
Sa, 21.12.2024 14:00
BBS Lingen Technik und Gestaltung
21.12. MTV Lingen 2 vs SV Raspo Lathen 3
Sa, 21.12.2024 14:00
BBS Lingen Technik und Gestaltung
16.11. MTV Lingen 2 vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 5
Sa, 16.11.2024 14:00
BBS Lingen Technik und Gestaltung
25.01. MTV Lingen 2 vs SV Adler Messingen 1
Sa, 25.01.2025 14:00
BBS Lingen Technik und Gestaltung
16.11. MTV Lingen 2 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen 4
Sa, 16.11.2024 14:00
BBS Lingen Technik und Gestaltung
14.09. MTV Lingen 2 vs SV Fortuna Beesten
Sa, 14.09.2024 14:00
BBS Lingen Technik und Gestaltung
SV Raspo Lathen 3 01.03. SV Raspo Lathen 3 vs FC 47 Leschede5
Sa, 01.03.2025 14:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
07.12. SV Raspo Lathen 3 vs Blau-Weiß Lorup 2
Sa, 07.12.2024 14:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
23.11. SV Raspo Lathen 3 vs SV Grün-Weiß Dersum 1
Sa, 23.11.2024 14:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
23.11. SV Raspo Lathen 3 vs MTV Lingen 2
Sa, 23.11.2024 14:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
01.03. SV Raspo Lathen 3 vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 5
Sa, 01.03.2025 14:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
14.09. SV Raspo Lathen 3 vs SV Adler Messingen 1
Sa, 14.09.2024 14:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
14.09. SV Raspo Lathen 3 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen 4
Sa, 14.09.2024 14:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
07.12. SV Raspo Lathen 3 vs SV Fortuna Beesten
Sa, 07.12.2024 14:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
SC Spelle-Venhaus 5 14.09. SC Spelle-Venhaus 5 vs FC 47 Leschede5
Sa, 14.09.2024 14:00
OBS Spelle
15.02. SC Spelle-Venhaus 5 vs Blau-Weiß Lorup 2
Sa, 15.02.2025 14:00
OBS Spelle
14.09. SC Spelle-Venhaus 5 vs SV Grün-Weiß Dersum 1
Sa, 14.09.2024 14:00
OBS Spelle
01.02. SC Spelle-Venhaus 5 vs MTV Lingen 2
Sa, 01.02.2025 14:00
OBS Spelle
26.10. SC Spelle-Venhaus 5 vs SV Raspo Lathen 3
Sa, 26.10.2024 14:00
OBS Spelle
01.02. SC Spelle-Venhaus 5 vs SV Adler Messingen 1
Sa, 01.02.2025 14:00
OBS Spelle
15.02. SC Spelle-Venhaus 5 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen 4
Sa, 15.02.2025 14:00
OBS Spelle
26.10. SC Spelle-Venhaus 5 vs SV Fortuna Beesten
Sa, 26.10.2024 14:00
OBS Spelle
SV Adler Messingen 1 18.01. SV Adler Messingen 1 vs FC 47 Leschede5
Sa, 18.01.2025 14:00
Grundschule Messingen
02.11. SV Adler Messingen 1 vs Blau-Weiß Lorup 2
Sa, 02.11.2024 14:00
Grundschule Messingen
01.03. SV Adler Messingen 1 vs SV Grün-Weiß Dersum 1
Sa, 01.03.2025 14:00
Grundschule Messingen
02.11. SV Adler Messingen 1 vs MTV Lingen 2
Sa, 02.11.2024 14:00
Grundschule Messingen
18.01. SV Adler Messingen 1 vs SV Raspo Lathen 3
Sa, 18.01.2025 14:00
Grundschule Messingen
28.09. SV Adler Messingen 1 vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 5
Sa, 28.09.2024 14:00
Grundschule Messingen
01.03. SV Adler Messingen 1 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen 4
Sa, 01.03.2025 14:00
Grundschule Messingen
28.09. SV Adler Messingen 1 vs SV Fortuna Beesten
Sa, 28.09.2024 14:00
Grundschule Messingen
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 4 14.12. SV Alemannia Salzbergen 4 vs FC 47 Leschede5
Sa, 14.12.2024 10:00
HRS Salzbergen
21.09. SV Alemannia Salzbergen 4 vs Blau-Weiß Lorup 2
Sa, 21.09.2024 14:00
HRS Salzbergen
14.12. SV Alemannia Salzbergen 4 vs SV Grün-Weiß Dersum 1
Sa, 14.12.2024 10:00
HRS Salzbergen
15.03. SV Alemannia Salzbergen 4 vs MTV Lingen 2
Sa, 15.03.2025 14:00
HRS Salzbergen
15.03. SV Alemannia Salzbergen 4 vs SV Raspo Lathen 3
Sa, 15.03.2025 14:00
HRS Salzbergen
21.09. SV Alemannia Salzbergen 4 vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 5
Sa, 21.09.2024 14:00
HRS Salzbergen
23.11. SV Alemannia Salzbergen 4 vs SV Adler Messingen 1
Sa, 23.11.2024 14:00
HRS Salzbergen
23.11. SV Alemannia Salzbergen 4 vs SV Fortuna Beesten
Sa, 23.11.2024 14:00
HRS Salzbergen
SV Fortuna Beesten 08.02. SV Fortuna Beesten vs FC 47 Leschede5
Sa, 08.02.2025 14:00
Turnhalle Beesten
16.11. SV Fortuna Beesten vs Blau-Weiß Lorup 2
Sa, 16.11.2024 14:00
Turnhalle Beesten
16.11. SV Fortuna Beesten vs SV Grün-Weiß Dersum 1
Sa, 16.11.2024 14:00
Turnhalle Beesten
18.01. SV Fortuna Beesten vs MTV Lingen 2
Sa, 18.01.2025 14:00
Turnhalle Beesten
08.02. SV Fortuna Beesten vs SV Raspo Lathen 3
Sa, 08.02.2025 14:00
Turnhalle Beesten
15.03. SV Fortuna Beesten vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 5
Sa, 15.03.2025 14:00
Turnhalle Beesten
15.03. SV Fortuna Beesten vs SV Adler Messingen 1
Sa, 15.03.2025 14:00
Turnhalle Beesten
18.01. SV Fortuna Beesten vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen 4
Sa, 18.01.2025 14:00
Turnhalle Beesten

Kalender

Mittwoch, 24. Juli 2024
Samstag, 27. Juli 2024
Donnerstag, 22. August 2024
Donnerstag, 22. August 2024
Donnerstag, 22. August 2024

Aus den Vereinen

Link zum NWVV