Regionsspielbetrieb Saison 2018/2019

Bezirksliga Emsland/Bentheim/Osnabrück (Männer)

Osnabrücker SC SV Alemannia Salzbergen SV Veldhausen 07 SV Viktoria Gesmold TuS Bersenbrück II TuS Bersenbrück III VfR Voxtrup
Osnabrücker SC 3:0 Osnabrücker SC vs SV Veldhausen 07
Sa, 26.01.2019 15:00
Osnabrücker SC Halle B
3:0 Osnabrücker SC vs SV Viktoria Gesmold
Sa, 26.01.2019 15:00
Osnabrücker SC Halle B
3:1 Osnabrücker SC vs TuS Bersenbrück II
So, 30.09.2018 11:00
Osnabrücker SC Halle B
3:0 Osnabrücker SC vs TuS Bersenbrück III
Sa, 01.12.2018 15:00
Osnabrücker SC Halle B
2:3 Osnabrücker SC vs VfR Voxtrup
Sa, 01.12.2018 15:00
Osnabrücker SC Halle B
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 1:3 SV Alemannia Salzbergen vs Osnabrücker SC
Sa, 02.03.2019 15:00
HRS Salzbergen
3:1 SV Alemannia Salzbergen vs SV Veldhausen 07
Sa, 12.01.2019 15:00
HRS Salzbergen
0:3 SV Alemannia Salzbergen vs SV Viktoria Gesmold
Sa, 02.03.2019 15:00
HRS Salzbergen
1:3 SV Alemannia Salzbergen vs TuS Bersenbrück II
Sa, 15.12.2018 15:00
HRS Salzbergen
3:1 SV Alemannia Salzbergen vs TuS Bersenbrück III
Sa, 10.11.2018 15:00
HRS Salzbergen
0:3 SV Alemannia Salzbergen vs VfR Voxtrup
Sa, 12.01.2019 15:00
HRS Salzbergen
SV Veldhausen 07 0:3 SV Veldhausen 07 vs Osnabrücker SC
Sa, 20.10.2018 15:00
Gebrüder Pannenborg-Halle
3:2 SV Veldhausen 07 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen
Sa, 20.10.2018 15:00
Gebrüder Pannenborg-Halle
2:3 SV Veldhausen 07 vs SV Viktoria Gesmold
Sa, 08.12.2018 15:00
Gebrüder Pannenborg-Halle
0:3 SV Veldhausen 07 vs TuS Bersenbrück II
Sa, 02.03.2019 15:01
Astrid-Lindgren-Schule
0:3 SV Veldhausen 07 vs TuS Bersenbrück III
Sa, 17.11.2018 15:00
Gebrüder Pannenborg-Halle
1:3 SV Veldhausen 07 vs VfR Voxtrup
Sa, 17.11.2018 15:00
Gebrüder Pannenborg-Halle
SV Viktoria Gesmold 1:3 SV Viktoria Gesmold vs Osnabrücker SC
So, 20.01.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Gesmold
3:1 SV Viktoria Gesmold vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen
Sa, 03.11.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Gesmold
3:0 SV Viktoria Gesmold vs SV Veldhausen 07
Sa, 03.11.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Gesmold
1:3 SV Viktoria Gesmold vs TuS Bersenbrück II
Sa, 09.03.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Gesmold
3:0 SV Viktoria Gesmold vs TuS Bersenbrück III
So, 20.01.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Gesmold
2:3 SV Viktoria Gesmold vs VfR Voxtrup
Sa, 09.03.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Gesmold
TuS Bersenbrück II 3:1 TuS Bersenbrück II vs Osnabrücker SC
Sa, 12.01.2019 15:00
Gymnasium Bersenbrück
3:0 TuS Bersenbrück II vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen
Sa, 16.02.2019 15:00
Gymnasium Bersenbrück
3:0 TuS Bersenbrück II vs SV Viktoria Gesmold
So, 21.10.2018 10:00
Gymnasium Bersenbrück
3:2 TuS Bersenbrück II vs TuS Bersenbrück III
Sa, 12.01.2019 15:00
Gymnasium Bersenbrück
0:3 TuS Bersenbrück II vs VfR Voxtrup
Sa, 16.02.2019 15:00
Gymnasium Bersenbrück
TuS Bersenbrück III 3:1 TuS Bersenbrück III vs Osnabrücker SC
Sa, 27.10.2018 15:00
Gymnasium Bersenbrück
3:1 TuS Bersenbrück III vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen
Sa, 16.03.2019 15:00
Gymnasium Bersenbrück
1:3 TuS Bersenbrück III vs SV Veldhausen 07
Sa, 16.03.2019 15:00
Gymnasium Bersenbrück
2:3 TuS Bersenbrück III vs SV Viktoria Gesmold
Di, 26.02.2019 19:30
Gymnasium Bersenbrück
1:3 TuS Bersenbrück III vs TuS Bersenbrück II
Sa, 27.10.2018 15:00
Gymnasium Bersenbrück
1:3 TuS Bersenbrück III vs VfR Voxtrup
Sa, 09.02.2019 15:00
Gymnasium Bersenbrück
VfR Voxtrup 3:2 VfR Voxtrup vs Osnabrücker SC
Sa, 10.11.2018 15:00
Astrid-Lindgren-Schule
3:0 VfR Voxtrup vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen
Sa, 22.09.2018 15:00
Astrid-Lindgren-Schule
3:0 VfR Voxtrup vs SV Veldhausen 07
Sa, 02.03.2019 15:00
Astrid-Lindgren-Schule
3:0 VfR Voxtrup vs SV Viktoria Gesmold
Sa, 10.11.2018 15:00
Astrid-Lindgren-Schule
3:0 VfR Voxtrup vs TuS Bersenbrück III
Sa, 22.09.2018 15:00
Astrid-Lindgren-Schule

Kalender

Dienstag, 21. Mai 2024
Dienstag, 21. Mai 2024
Donnerstag, 23. Mai 2024
Dienstag, 28. Mai 2024
Dienstag, 28. Mai 2024
Montag, 3. Juni 2024
Montag, 3. Juni 2024

Aus den Vereinen

Link zum NWVV