Regionsspielbetrieb Saison 2018/2019

Datum # Team 1 Team 2 Ort / Ergebnis Schiedsger.
Sa, 22.09.18 14:00 3 FC 47 Leschede 5 SV Alemannia Salzbergen 3 -
Sa, 22.09.18 14:00 4 FC 47 Leschede 5 FC 47 Leschede 4 -
Sa, 22.09.18 15:00 1 SV Adler Messingen 1 SC Spelle-Venhaus 3 -
Sa, 22.09.18 15:00 2 SV Adler Messingen 1 SV Raspo Lathen 3 -
Sa, 29.09.18 14:00 7 FC 47 Leschede 4 SV Adler Messingen 1 -
Sa, 29.09.18 14:00 8 FC 47 Leschede 4 MTV Lingen 2 -
Sa, 20.10.18 14:00 17 SV Alemannia Salzbergen 3 SV Raspo Lathen 2 -
Sa, 20.10.18 14:00 18 SV Alemannia Salzbergen 3 SV Adler Messingen 1 -
Sa, 20.10.18 15:00 15 MTV Lingen 2 SV Raspo Lathen 3 -
Sa, 20.10.18 15:00 16 MTV Lingen 2 FC 47 Leschede 5 -
Sa, 27.10.18 14:00 9 SV Raspo Lathen 2 FC 47 Leschede 5 -
Sa, 27.10.18 14:00 10 SV Raspo Lathen 2 SC Spelle-Venhaus 3 -
Sa, 27.10.18 15:00 21 SV Alemannia Salzbergen 3 SG Freren 1 -
Sa, 27.10.18 15:00 22 SV Alemannia Salzbergen 3 MTV Lingen 2 -
Sa, 03.11.18 14:00 13 SC Spelle-Venhaus 3 FC 47 Leschede 4 -
Sa, 03.11.18 14:00 14 SC Spelle-Venhaus 3 SG Freren 1 -
Sa, 03.11.18 15:00 19 SV Adler Messingen 1 SV Raspo Lathen 2 -
Sa, 03.11.18 15:00 20 SV Adler Messingen 1 FC 47 Leschede 5 -
Sa, 10.11.18 14:00 23 SV Raspo Lathen 3 FC 47 Leschede 4 -
Sa, 10.11.18 14:00 24 SV Raspo Lathen 3 SC Spelle-Venhaus 3 -
Sa, 10.11.18 15:00 5 SG Freren 1 MTV Lingen 2 -
Sa, 10.11.18 15:00 6 SG Freren 1 SV Raspo Lathen 2 -
Sa, 17.11.18 14:00 25 SC Spelle-Venhaus 3 FC 47 Leschede 5 -
Sa, 17.11.18 14:00 26 SC Spelle-Venhaus 3 SV Alemannia Salzbergen 3 -
Sa, 17.11.18 14:00 29 SV Raspo Lathen 2 MTV Lingen 2 -
Sa, 17.11.18 14:00 30 SV Raspo Lathen 2 SV Raspo Lathen 3 -
Sa, 17.11.18 15:00 27 SG Freren 1 SV Adler Messingen 1 -
Sa, 17.11.18 15:00 28 SG Freren 1 FC 47 Leschede 4 -
Sa, 24.11.18 14:00 11 SV Raspo Lathen 3 SG Freren 1 -
Sa, 24.11.18 14:00 12 SV Raspo Lathen 3 SV Alemannia Salzbergen 3 -
Sa, 01.12.18 14:00 31 FC 47 Leschede 5 SV Raspo Lathen 3 -
Sa, 01.12.18 14:00 32 FC 47 Leschede 5 SG Freren 1 -
Sa, 01.12.18 14:00 33 FC 47 Leschede 4 SV Raspo Lathen 2 -
Sa, 01.12.18 14:00 34 FC 47 Leschede 4 SV Alemannia Salzbergen 3 -
Sa, 01.12.18 15:00 35 MTV Lingen 2 SC Spelle-Venhaus 3 -
Sa, 01.12.18 15:00 36 MTV Lingen 2 SV Adler Messingen 1 -
Sa, 15.12.18 14:00 37 SV Adler Messingen 1 SV Alemannia Salzbergen 3 -
Sa, 15.12.18 14:00 38 SV Adler Messingen 1 SG Freren 1 -
Sa, 15.12.18 14:00 39 FC 47 Leschede 5 SV Raspo Lathen 2 -
Sa, 15.12.18 14:00 40 FC 47 Leschede 5 MTV Lingen 2 -
Sa, 15.12.18 14:00 41 FC 47 Leschede 4 SV Raspo Lathen 3 -
Sa, 15.12.18 14:00 42 FC 47 Leschede 4 SC Spelle-Venhaus 3 -
Sa, 12.01.19 14:00 61 FC 47 Leschede 5 SV Adler Messingen 1 -
Sa, 12.01.19 14:00 62 FC 47 Leschede 5 SC Spelle-Venhaus 3 -
Sa, 19.01.19 13:30 47 MTV Lingen 2 FC 47 Leschede 4 -
Sa, 19.01.19 13:30 48 MTV Lingen 2 SV Alemannia Salzbergen 3 -
Sa, 19.01.19 15:00 45 SG Freren 1 SV Raspo Lathen 3 -
Sa, 19.01.19 15:00 46 SG Freren 1 FC 47 Leschede 5 -
Sa, 26.01.19 14:00 43 SC Spelle-Venhaus 3 SV Raspo Lathen 2 -
Sa, 26.01.19 14:00 44 SC Spelle-Venhaus 3 SV Adler Messingen 1 -
Sa, 02.02.19 14:00 52 SV Raspo Lathen 2 FC 47 Leschede 4 -
Sa, 02.02.19 14:00 54 SV Raspo Lathen 3 SV Adler Messingen 1 -
Fr, 08.02.19 18:00 51 SV Raspo Lathen 2 SG Freren 1 -
Sa, 09.02.19 13:30 49 SV Alemannia Salzbergen 3 FC 47 Leschede 5 -
Sa, 09.02.19 13:30 50 SV Alemannia Salzbergen 3 SC Spelle-Venhaus 3 -
Sa, 16.02.19 14:00 55 SV Adler Messingen 1 FC 47 Leschede 4 -
Sa, 16.02.19 14:00 56 SV Adler Messingen 1 MTV Lingen 2 -
Sa, 16.02.19 14:00 57 SG Freren 1 SC Spelle-Venhaus 3 -
Sa, 16.02.19 14:00 58 SG Freren 1 SV Alemannia Salzbergen 3 -
Sa, 16.02.19 14:00 59 SV Raspo Lathen 3 FC 47 Leschede 5 -
Sa, 16.02.19 14:00 60 SV Raspo Lathen 3 SV Raspo Lathen 2 -
Sa, 23.02.19 13:00 63 MTV Lingen 2 SG Freren 1 -
Fr, 01.03.19 18:00 53 SV Raspo Lathen 3 MTV Lingen 2 -
Sa, 02.03.19 14:00 71 SV Raspo Lathen 2 SV Adler Messingen 1 -
Sa, 02.03.19 14:00 72 SV Raspo Lathen 2 SV Alemannia Salzbergen 3 -
Do, 07.03.19 19:00 64 MTV Lingen 2 SV Raspo Lathen 2 -
Sa, 09.03.19 15:00 65 SV Alemannia Salzbergen 3 FC 47 Leschede 4 -
Sa, 09.03.19 15:00 66 SV Alemannia Salzbergen 3 SV Raspo Lathen 3 -
Sa, 16.03.19 14:00 67 FC 47 Leschede 4 FC 47 Leschede 5 -
Sa, 16.03.19 14:00 68 FC 47 Leschede 4 SG Freren 1 -
Sa, 16.03.19 14:00 69 SC Spelle-Venhaus 3 MTV Lingen 2 -
Sa, 16.03.19 14:00 70 SC Spelle-Venhaus 3 SV Raspo Lathen 3 -
letzte Änderung: Dienstag, 9. April 2019

Kalender

Mittwoch, 24. Juli 2024
Samstag, 27. Juli 2024
Donnerstag, 22. August 2024
Donnerstag, 22. August 2024
Donnerstag, 22. August 2024

Aus den Vereinen

Link zum NWVV