Regionsspielbetrieb Saison 2016/2017

BW Lorup II BW Lorup II FC 47 Leschede VI Raspo Lathen V SC Spelle-Venhaus IV SG Freren I SV Fortuna Beesten II SV Fortuna Beesten II SVA Salzbergen VI
BW Lorup II BW Lorup II 0:3 BW Lorup II vs FC 47 Leschede VI
Sa, 03.12.2016 15:00
Sporthalle Lorup
1:3 BW Lorup II vs Raspo Lathen V
Mi, 08.03.2017 19:30
Sporthalle Lorup
0:3 BW Lorup II vs SC Spelle-Venhaus IV
Sa, 18.03.2017 15:00
Sporthalle Lorup
1:3 BW Lorup II vs SG Freren I
Sa, 22.10.2016 14:00
Sporthalle Lorup
0:3 BW Lorup II vs SV Fortuna Beesten II
Sa, 22.10.2016 14:00
Sporthalle Lorup
0:3 BW Lorup II vs SVA Salzbergen VI
Sa, 03.12.2016 15:00
Sporthalle Lorup
FC 47 Leschede VI 3:2 FC 47 Leschede VI vs BW Lorup II
Sa, 18.02.2017 15:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
2:3 FC 47 Leschede VI vs Raspo Lathen V
Sa, 22.10.2016 15:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
2:3 FC 47 Leschede VI vs SC Spelle-Venhaus IV
Sa, 21.01.2017 14:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
1:3 FC 47 Leschede VI vs SG Freren I
Sa, 21.01.2017 14:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
3:1 FC 47 Leschede VI vs SV Fortuna Beesten II
Sa, 18.02.2017 15:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
3:1 FC 47 Leschede VI vs SVA Salzbergen VI
Sa, 22.10.2016 15:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
Raspo Lathen V 3:0 Raspo Lathen V vs BW Lorup II
So, 06.11.2016 10:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
1:3 Raspo Lathen V vs FC 47 Leschede VI
Sa, 11.03.2017 15:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
1:3 Raspo Lathen V vs SC Spelle-Venhaus IV
So, 06.11.2016 10:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
1:3 Raspo Lathen V vs SG Freren I
Sa, 11.03.2017 15:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
0:3 Raspo Lathen V vs SV Fortuna Beesten II
Sa, 04.02.2017 15:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
2:3 Raspo Lathen V vs SVA Salzbergen VI
Sa, 04.02.2017 15:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
SC Spelle-Venhaus IV 3:1 SC Spelle-Venhaus IV vs BW Lorup II
Sa, 10.09.2016 14:00
OBS Spelle
3:1 SC Spelle-Venhaus IV vs FC 47 Leschede VI
Sa, 10.12.2016 14:00
OBS Spelle
3:0 SC Spelle-Venhaus IV vs Raspo Lathen V
Sa, 17.12.2016 11:30
OBS Spelle
0:3 SC Spelle-Venhaus IV vs SG Freren I
Sa, 10.12.2016 14:00
OBS Spelle
0:3 SC Spelle-Venhaus IV vs SV Fortuna Beesten II
Sa, 10.09.2016 14:00
OBS Spelle
3:0 SC Spelle-Venhaus IV vs SVA Salzbergen VI
Sa, 17.12.2016 11:30
OBS Spelle
SG Freren I 3:0 SG Freren I vs BW Lorup II
Sa, 04.02.2017 15:00
Dreifeldsporthalle Freren
0:3 SG Freren I vs FC 47 Leschede VI
Sa, 03.09.2016 15:00
Dreifeldsporthalle Freren
3:0 SG Freren I vs Raspo Lathen V
Sa, 03.09.2016 15:00
Dreifeldsporthalle Freren
3:0 SG Freren I vs SC Spelle-Venhaus IV
Sa, 04.02.2017 15:00
Dreifeldsporthalle Freren
3:2 SG Freren I vs SV Fortuna Beesten II
Sa, 12.11.2016 14:00
Dreifeldsporthalle Freren
1:3 SG Freren I vs SVA Salzbergen VI
Sa, 12.11.2016 14:00
Dreifeldsporthalle Freren
SV Fortuna Beesten II SV Fortuna Beesten II 3:0 SV Fortuna Beesten II vs BW Lorup II
Sa, 25.02.2017 15:00
Turnhalle Beesten
3:1 SV Fortuna Beesten II vs FC 47 Leschede VI
Sa, 29.10.2016 15:00
Turnhalle Beesten
3:0 SV Fortuna Beesten II vs Raspo Lathen V
Sa, 29.10.2016 15:00
Turnhalle Beesten
2:3 SV Fortuna Beesten II vs SC Spelle-Venhaus IV
Sa, 03.12.2016 15:00
Turnhalle Beesten
3:0 SV Fortuna Beesten II vs SG Freren I
Sa, 03.12.2016 15:00
Turnhalle Beesten
3:2 SV Fortuna Beesten II vs SVA Salzbergen VI
Sa, 25.02.2017 15:00
Turnhalle Beesten
SVA Salzbergen VI 3:0 SVA Salzbergen VI vs BW Lorup II
Sa, 29.10.2016 15:00
HRS Salzbergen
1:3 SVA Salzbergen VI vs FC 47 Leschede VI
Sa, 25.03.2017 15:00
HRS Salzbergen
3:0 SVA Salzbergen VI vs Raspo Lathen V
Sa, 18.02.2017 15:00
HRS Salzbergen
3:0 SVA Salzbergen VI vs SC Spelle-Venhaus IV
Sa, 29.10.2016 15:00
HRS Salzbergen
1:3 SVA Salzbergen VI vs SG Freren I
Sa, 25.03.2017 15:00
HRS Salzbergen
1:3 SVA Salzbergen VI vs SV Fortuna Beesten II
Sa, 04.03.2017 15:00
HRS Salzbergen

Kalender

Samstag, 25. Mai 2019
Treffen der Vereinstrainer Emsland Treffen der Vereinstrainer Emsland

Aus den Vereinen

Link zum NWVV