Regionsspielbetrieb Saison 2015/2016

BW Lünne BW Lünne FC 47 Leschede V Haselünner SV 1 Raspo Lathen II SC Spelle-Venhaus III SV Fortuna Beesten SV Fortuna Beesten SVA Salzbergen III SVU Meppen SVU Meppen FC 27 Schapen
BW Lünne BW Lünne 3:2 BW Lünne vs FC 47 Leschede V
Sa, 26.09.2015 15:00
Sporthalle Lünne
3:1 BW Lünne vs Haselünner SV 1
Sa, 05.03.2016 15:00
Sporthalle Lünne
0:3 BW Lünne vs Raspo Lathen II
Sa, 26.09.2015 15:00
Sporthalle Lünne
3:2 BW Lünne vs SC Spelle-Venhaus III
Sa, 09.01.2016 14:30
Sporthalle Lünne
3:1 BW Lünne vs SV Fortuna Beesten
Sa, 12.12.2015 15:00
Sporthalle Lünne
3:2 BW Lünne vs SVA Salzbergen III
Sa, 05.03.2016 15:00
Sporthalle Lünne
3:2 BW Lünne vs SVU Meppen
Sa, 12.12.2015 15:00
Sporthalle Lünne
3:0 BW Lünne vs FC 27 Schapen
Sa, 09.01.2016 14:30
Sporthalle Lünne
FC 47 Leschede V 1:3 FC 47 Leschede V vs BW Lünne
Sa, 06.02.2016 15:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
3:0 FC 47 Leschede V vs Haselünner SV 1
Sa, 06.02.2016 15:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
3:2 FC 47 Leschede V vs Raspo Lathen II
Sa, 05.03.2016 15:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
3:0 FC 47 Leschede V vs SC Spelle-Venhaus III
Sa, 07.11.2015 15:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
3:2 FC 47 Leschede V vs SV Fortuna Beesten
Sa, 05.03.2016 15:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
3:2 FC 47 Leschede V vs SVA Salzbergen III
Sa, 07.11.2015 15:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
3:0 FC 47 Leschede V vs SVU Meppen
Sa, 14.11.2015 15:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
3:0 FC 47 Leschede V vs FC 27 Schapen
Sa, 14.11.2015 15:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
Haselünner SV 1 3:1 Haselünner SV 1 vs BW Lünne
Sa, 28.11.2015 15:00
Paulusschule
3:0 Haselünner SV 1 vs FC 47 Leschede V
Sa, 28.11.2015 15:00
Paulusschule
1:3 Haselünner SV 1 vs Raspo Lathen II
Sa, 07.11.2015 15:00
Paulusschule
3:1 Haselünner SV 1 vs SC Spelle-Venhaus III
Sa, 27.02.2016 15:00
Paulusschule
0:3 Haselünner SV 1 vs SV Fortuna Beesten
Sa, 12.03.2016 15:00
Paulusschule
3:0 Haselünner SV 1 vs SVA Salzbergen III
Sa, 27.02.2016 15:00
Paulusschule
3:0 Haselünner SV 1 vs SVU Meppen
Sa, 07.11.2015 15:00
Paulusschule
2:3 Haselünner SV 1 vs FC 27 Schapen
Sa, 12.03.2016 15:00
Paulusschule
Raspo Lathen II 3:1 Raspo Lathen II vs BW Lünne
Sa, 12.03.2016 15:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
3:0 Raspo Lathen II vs FC 47 Leschede V
Sa, 12.12.2015 15:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
3:2 Raspo Lathen II vs Haselünner SV 1
Sa, 16.01.2016 15:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
2:3 Raspo Lathen II vs SC Spelle-Venhaus III
Sa, 12.12.2015 15:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
3:0 Raspo Lathen II vs SV Fortuna Beesten
Sa, 16.01.2016 15:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
3:0 Raspo Lathen II vs SVA Salzbergen III
Sa, 10.10.2015 15:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
3:0 Raspo Lathen II vs SVU Meppen
Sa, 12.03.2016 15:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
3:0 Raspo Lathen II vs FC 27 Schapen
Sa, 10.10.2015 15:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
SC Spelle-Venhaus III 3:0 SC Spelle-Venhaus III vs BW Lünne
Sa, 10.10.2015 14:00
OBS Spelle
2:3 SC Spelle-Venhaus III vs FC 47 Leschede V
Sa, 12.03.2016 14:00
OBS Spelle
1:3 SC Spelle-Venhaus III vs Haselünner SV 1
Sa, 10.10.2015 14:00
OBS Spelle
3:2 SC Spelle-Venhaus III vs Raspo Lathen II
Sa, 06.02.2016 14:00
OBS Spelle
2:3 SC Spelle-Venhaus III vs SV Fortuna Beesten
Sa, 28.11.2015 14:00
OBS Spelle
3:2 SC Spelle-Venhaus III vs SVA Salzbergen III
Sa, 12.03.2016 14:00
OBS Spelle
3:0 SC Spelle-Venhaus III vs SVU Meppen
Sa, 06.02.2016 14:00
OBS Spelle
0:3 SC Spelle-Venhaus III vs FC 27 Schapen
Sa, 28.11.2015 14:00
OBS Spelle
SV Fortuna Beesten SV Fortuna Beesten 3:0 SV Fortuna Beesten vs BW Lünne
Sa, 20.02.2016 15:00
Turnhalle Beesten
1:3 SV Fortuna Beesten vs FC 47 Leschede V
Sa, 10.10.2015 15:00
Turnhalle Beesten
3:0 SV Fortuna Beesten vs Haselünner SV 1
Sa, 14.11.2015 15:00
Turnhalle Beesten
0:3 SV Fortuna Beesten vs Raspo Lathen II
Sa, 14.11.2015 15:00
Turnhalle Beesten
3:2 SV Fortuna Beesten vs SC Spelle-Venhaus III
Sa, 20.02.2016 15:00
Turnhalle Beesten
3:0 SV Fortuna Beesten vs SVA Salzbergen III
Sa, 31.10.2015 15:00
Turnhalle Beesten
3:0 SV Fortuna Beesten vs SVU Meppen
Sa, 10.10.2015 15:00
Turnhalle Beesten
3:1 SV Fortuna Beesten vs FC 27 Schapen
Sa, 31.10.2015 15:00
Turnhalle Beesten
SVA Salzbergen III 3:2 SVA Salzbergen III vs BW Lünne
Sa, 14.11.2015 15:00
HRS Salzbergen
3:0 SVA Salzbergen III vs FC 47 Leschede V
Sa, 30.01.2016 15:00
HRS Salzbergen
1:3 SVA Salzbergen III vs Haselünner SV 1
Sa, 17.10.2015 15:00
HRS Salzbergen
0:3 SVA Salzbergen III vs Raspo Lathen II
Sa, 13.02.2016 14:00
HRS Salzbergen
0:3 SVA Salzbergen III vs SC Spelle-Venhaus III
Sa, 14.11.2015 15:00
HRS Salzbergen
3:1 SVA Salzbergen III vs SV Fortuna Beesten
Sa, 17.10.2015 15:00
HRS Salzbergen
1:3 SVA Salzbergen III vs SVU Meppen
Sa, 30.01.2016 15:00
HRS Salzbergen
2:3 SVA Salzbergen III vs FC 27 Schapen
Sa, 13.02.2016 14:00
HRS Salzbergen
SVU Meppen SVU Meppen 2:3 SVU Meppen vs BW Lünne
Sa, 23.01.2016 15:00
Anne-Frank-Sporthalle
1:3 SVU Meppen vs FC 47 Leschede V
Sa, 20.02.2016 10:00
Anne-Frank-Sporthalle
3:1 SVU Meppen vs Haselünner SV 1
Sa, 20.02.2016 10:00
Anne-Frank-Sporthalle
0:3 SVU Meppen vs Raspo Lathen II
Sa, 28.11.2015 15:00
Anne-Frank-Sporthalle
1:3 SVU Meppen vs SC Spelle-Venhaus III
Sa, 26.09.2015 15:00
Anne-Frank-Sporthalle
2:3 SVU Meppen vs SV Fortuna Beesten
Sa, 23.01.2016 15:00
Anne-Frank-Sporthalle
2:3 SVU Meppen vs SVA Salzbergen III
Sa, 28.11.2015 15:00
Anne-Frank-Sporthalle
3:0 SVU Meppen vs FC 27 Schapen
Fr, 26.02.2016 20:00
Anne-Frank-Sporthalle
FC 27 Schapen 2:3 FC 27 Schapen vs BW Lünne
Sa, 21.11.2015 14:00
Grundschule Schapen
1:3 FC 27 Schapen vs FC 47 Leschede V
Sa, 23.01.2016 15:00
Grundschule Schapen
3:1 FC 27 Schapen vs Haselünner SV 1
Sa, 12.12.2015 15:00
Grundschule Schapen
1:3 FC 27 Schapen vs Raspo Lathen II
Sa, 23.01.2016 15:00
Grundschule Schapen
1:3 FC 27 Schapen vs SC Spelle-Venhaus III
Sa, 05.03.2016 15:00
Grundschule Schapen
1:3 FC 27 Schapen vs SV Fortuna Beesten
Sa, 21.11.2015 16:00
Grundschule Schapen
3:1 FC 27 Schapen vs SVA Salzbergen III
Sa, 12.12.2015 15:00
Grundschule Schapen
2:3 FC 27 Schapen vs SVU Meppen
Sa, 05.03.2016 15:00
Grundschule Schapen

Kalender

Dienstag, 27. August 2019
Schiedsrichterfortbildung D/C Lizenz Schiedsrichterfortbildung D/C Lizenz
Mittwoch, 4. September 2019
Schiedsrichterfortbildung D/C Lizenz Schiedsrichterfortbildung D/C Lizenz
Montag, 9. September 2019
Schiedsrichterfortbildung D/C Lizenz Schiedsrichterfortbildung D/C Lizenz
Dienstag, 10. September 2019
Schiedsrichterfortbildung D/C Lizenz Schiedsrichterfortbildung D/C Lizenz

Aus den Vereinen

Link zum NWVV