Regionsspielbetrieb Saison 2015/2016

Kreisklasse Emsland St. B (Frauen)

BW Lünne II MTV Lingen III SC Spelle-Venhaus V SVA Salzbergen VII SVU Meppen II SVU Meppen II FC 27 Schapen III SV Dersum II SV Fortuna Beesten III
BW Lünne II 0:2 BW Lünne II vs MTV Lingen III
Sa, 06.02.2016 15:00
Sporthalle Lünne
2:0 BW Lünne II vs SVA Salzbergen VII
Sa, 10.10.2015 15:00
Sporthalle Lünne
2:0 BW Lünne II vs FC 27 Schapen III
Sa, 05.03.2016 15:00
2:0 BW Lünne II vs SV Dersum II
Sa, 16.01.2016 15:00
Anne-Frank-Sporthalle
2:0 BW Lünne II vs SV Fortuna Beesten III
Sa, 10.10.2015 15:00
Sporthalle Lünne
MTV Lingen III 0:2 MTV Lingen III vs BW Lünne II
Sa, 17.10.2015 14:30
Turnhalle Gesamtschule Emsland
2:1 MTV Lingen III vs SC Spelle-Venhaus V
Sa, 27.02.2016 14:30
Turnhalle Gesamtschule Emsland
2:0 MTV Lingen III vs SVA Salzbergen VII
Sa, 07.11.2015 14:30
Turnhalle Gesamtschule Emsland
2:0 MTV Lingen III vs SVU Meppen II
Sa, 17.10.2015 14:30
Turnhalle Gesamtschule Emsland
2:0 MTV Lingen III vs SV Dersum II
Sa, 27.02.2016 14:30
Turnhalle Gesamtschule Emsland
2:0 MTV Lingen III vs SV Fortuna Beesten III
Sa, 19.12.2015 14:00
Grundschule Schapen
SC Spelle-Venhaus V 0:2 SC Spelle-Venhaus V vs BW Lünne II
Sa, 30.01.2016 14:00
OBS Spelle
1:2 SC Spelle-Venhaus V vs SVA Salzbergen VII
Sa, 30.01.2016 14:00
OBS Spelle
2:0 SC Spelle-Venhaus V vs SVU Meppen II
Sa, 05.12.2015 14:00
OBS Spelle
2:1 SC Spelle-Venhaus V vs SV Dersum II
Sa, 17.10.2015 14:00
OBS Spelle
2:0 SC Spelle-Venhaus V vs SV Fortuna Beesten III
Sa, 17.10.2015 14:00
OBS Spelle
SVA Salzbergen VII 1:2 SVA Salzbergen VII vs BW Lünne II
Sa, 30.01.2016 14:00
OBS Spelle
0:2 SVA Salzbergen VII vs MTV Lingen III
Sa, 05.12.2015 15:00
HRS Salzbergen
0:2 SVA Salzbergen VII vs SVU Meppen II
Sa, 14.11.2015 15:00
HRS Salzbergen
1:2 SVA Salzbergen VII vs FC 27 Schapen III
Sa, 27.02.2016 15:00
Anne-Frank-Sporthalle
2:0 SVA Salzbergen VII vs SV Dersum II
Sa, 13.02.2016 15:00
HRS Salzbergen
2:1 SVA Salzbergen VII vs SV Fortuna Beesten III
Sa, 13.02.2016 15:00
HRS Salzbergen
SVU Meppen II SVU Meppen II 0:2 SVU Meppen II vs BW Lünne II
Sa, 16.01.2016 15:00
Anne-Frank-Sporthalle
1:2 SVU Meppen II vs MTV Lingen III
Sa, 09.01.2016 15:00
Turnhalle Beesten
2:0 SVU Meppen II vs SVA Salzbergen VII
Sa, 27.02.2016 15:00
Anne-Frank-Sporthalle
2:1 SVU Meppen II vs FC 27 Schapen III
Sa, 27.02.2016 15:00
Anne-Frank-Sporthalle
1:2 SVU Meppen II vs SV Dersum II
Sa, 16.01.2016 15:00
Anne-Frank-Sporthalle
FC 27 Schapen III 0:2 FC 27 Schapen III vs MTV Lingen III
Sa, 06.02.2016 15:00
Sporthalle Lünne
2:0 FC 27 Schapen III vs SC Spelle-Venhaus V
Sa, 23.01.2016 15:00
Turnhalle Beesten
1:2 FC 27 Schapen III vs SVU Meppen II
Sa, 10.10.2015 14:00
Grundschule Schapen
1:2 FC 27 Schapen III vs SV Fortuna Beesten III
Sa, 19.12.2015 14:00
Grundschule Schapen
SV Dersum II 0:2 SV Dersum II vs BW Lünne II
Sa, 05.03.2016 15:00
0:2 SV Dersum II vs MTV Lingen III
Sa, 12.12.2015 15:00
2:1 SV Dersum II vs SC Spelle-Venhaus V
Sa, 27.02.2016 14:30
Turnhalle Gesamtschule Emsland
0:2 SV Dersum II vs SVU Meppen II
Sa, 14.11.2015 15:00
HRS Salzbergen
0:2 SV Dersum II vs FC 27 Schapen III
Sa, 05.03.2016 15:00
0:2 SV Dersum II vs SV Fortuna Beesten III
Sa, 13.02.2016 15:00
HRS Salzbergen
SV Fortuna Beesten III 0:2 SV Fortuna Beesten III vs BW Lünne II
Fr, 11.03.2016 18:00
Turnhalle Beesten
0:2 SV Fortuna Beesten III vs MTV Lingen III
Sa, 09.01.2016 15:00
Turnhalle Beesten
0:2 SV Fortuna Beesten III vs SC Spelle-Venhaus V
Sa, 23.01.2016 15:00
Turnhalle Beesten
1:2 SV Fortuna Beesten III vs SVA Salzbergen VII
Sa, 10.10.2015 15:00
Sporthalle Lünne
2:1 SV Fortuna Beesten III vs SVU Meppen II
Fr, 11.03.2016 18:00
Turnhalle Beesten
2:1 SV Fortuna Beesten III vs FC 27 Schapen III
Sa, 23.01.2016 15:00
Turnhalle Beesten
2:0 SV Fortuna Beesten III vs SV Dersum II
Sa, 17.10.2015 14:00
OBS Spelle

Kalender

Dienstag, 28. Mai 2024
Dienstag, 28. Mai 2024
Montag, 3. Juni 2024
Montag, 3. Juni 2024
Montag, 10. Juni 2024
Montag, 10. Juni 2024
Donnerstag, 11. Juli 2024

Aus den Vereinen

Link zum NWVV