Haselünner SV 5 Raspo Lathen 8 SC Spelle-Venhaus 7 SV Alemannia Salzbergen 11 TV Meppen 4 FC 27 Schapen 5 SV Fortuna Beesten IV
Haselünner SV 5 2:1 Haselünner SV 5 vs Raspo Lathen 8
So, 05.11.2017 10:00
Grundschule Schapen
2:0 Haselünner SV 5 vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 7
So, 28.01.2018 10:00
Paulusschule
2:0 Haselünner SV 5 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen 11
So, 19.11.2017 10:00
Paulusschule
0:2 Haselünner SV 5 vs TV Meppen 4
So, 17.09.2017 10:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
2:0 Haselünner SV 5 vs FC 27 Schapen 5
So, 28.01.2018 10:00
Paulusschule
2:0 Haselünner SV 5 vs SV Fortuna Beesten IV
So, 19.11.2017 10:00
Paulusschule
Raspo Lathen 8 1:2 Raspo Lathen 8 vs Haselünner SV 5
So, 17.09.2017 10:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
2:0 Raspo Lathen 8 vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 7
So, 25.02.2018 10:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
0:2 Raspo Lathen 8 vs TV Meppen 4
So, 17.09.2017 10:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
2:0 Raspo Lathen 8 vs FC 27 Schapen 5
So, 18.03.2018 10:00
Turnhalle Beesten
2:0 Raspo Lathen 8 vs SV Fortuna Beesten IV
So, 25.02.2018 10:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
SC Spelle-Venhaus 7 0:2 SC Spelle-Venhaus 7 vs Haselünner SV 5
So, 22.10.2017 10:00
OBS Spelle
1:2 SC Spelle-Venhaus 7 vs Raspo Lathen 8
So, 03.12.2017 10:00
HRS Salzbergen
2:0 SC Spelle-Venhaus 7 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen 11
So, 22.10.2017 10:00
OBS Spelle
2:1 SC Spelle-Venhaus 7 vs TV Meppen 4
So, 04.03.2018 10:00
OBS Spelle
2:0 SC Spelle-Venhaus 7 vs FC 27 Schapen 5
So, 04.03.2018 10:00
OBS Spelle
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 11 0:2 SV Alemannia Salzbergen 11 vs Raspo Lathen 8
So, 28.01.2018 10:00
Gymnasium Meppen
0:2 SV Alemannia Salzbergen 11 vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 7
So, 03.12.2017 10:00
HRS Salzbergen
2:0 SV Alemannia Salzbergen 11 vs FC 27 Schapen 5
So, 18.02.2018 10:00
HRS Salzbergen
2:0 SV Alemannia Salzbergen 11 vs SV Fortuna Beesten IV
So, 18.02.2018 10:00
HRS Salzbergen
TV Meppen 4 1:2 TV Meppen 4 vs Haselünner SV 5
So, 03.12.2017 10:00
Gymnasium Meppen
2:0 TV Meppen 4 vs Raspo Lathen 8
So, 28.01.2018 10:00
Gymnasium Meppen
2:0 TV Meppen 4 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen 11
Sa, 07.04.2018 10:00
Grundschule Schapen
2:0 TV Meppen 4 vs FC 27 Schapen 5
So, 04.03.2018 10:00
OBS Spelle
2:0 TV Meppen 4 vs SV Fortuna Beesten IV
So, 03.12.2017 10:00
Gymnasium Meppen
FC 27 Schapen 5 0:2 FC 27 Schapen 5 vs Haselünner SV 5
So, 05.11.2017 10:00
Grundschule Schapen
0:2 FC 27 Schapen 5 vs Raspo Lathen 8
So, 05.11.2017 10:00
Grundschule Schapen
1:2 FC 27 Schapen 5 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen 11
Sa, 07.04.2018 10:00
Grundschule Schapen
0:2 FC 27 Schapen 5 vs TV Meppen 4
Sa, 07.04.2018 10:00
Grundschule Schapen
SV Fortuna Beesten IV 0:2 SV Fortuna Beesten IV vs Haselünner SV 5
So, 03.12.2017 10:00
Gymnasium Meppen
0:2 SV Fortuna Beesten IV vs Raspo Lathen 8
So, 18.03.2018 10:00
Turnhalle Beesten
0:2 SV Fortuna Beesten IV vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 7
So, 25.02.2018 10:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
0:2 SV Fortuna Beesten IV vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen 11
So, 19.11.2017 10:00
Paulusschule
0:2 SV Fortuna Beesten IV vs TV Meppen 4
So, 05.11.2017 10:00
Turnhalle Beesten
0:2 SV Fortuna Beesten IV vs FC 27 Schapen 5
So, 18.03.2018 10:00
Turnhalle Beesten

Kalender

Dienstag, 21. Mai 2024
Dienstag, 21. Mai 2024
Donnerstag, 23. Mai 2024
Dienstag, 28. Mai 2024
Dienstag, 28. Mai 2024
Montag, 3. Juni 2024
Montag, 3. Juni 2024

Aus den Vereinen

Link zum NWVV