FC 47 Leschede 10 FC 47 Leschede 11 FC 47 Leschede 12 Haselünner SV II Haselünner SV II Raspo Lathen 10 Raspo Lathen 11 TV Meppen IV TV Meppen IV
FC 47 Leschede 10 0:2 FC 47 Leschede 10 vs FC 47 Leschede 11
So, 22.03.2015 10:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
0:2 FC 47 Leschede 10 vs FC 47 Leschede 12
So, 22.02.2015 10:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
0:2 FC 47 Leschede 10 vs Haselünner SV II
So, 19.10.2014 10:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
2:0 FC 47 Leschede 10 vs Raspo Lathen 10
So, 22.02.2015 10:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
0:2 FC 47 Leschede 10 vs TV Meppen IV
So, 16.11.2014 10:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
FC 47 Leschede 11 2:1 FC 47 Leschede 11 vs FC 47 Leschede 12
So, 19.10.2014 10:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
1:2 FC 47 Leschede 11 vs Haselünner SV II
So, 12.10.2014 10:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
2:0 FC 47 Leschede 11 vs Raspo Lathen 10
So, 19.10.2014 10:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
2:0 FC 47 Leschede 11 vs Raspo Lathen 11
So, 22.02.2015 10:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
2:1 FC 47 Leschede 11 vs TV Meppen IV
So, 22.02.2015 10:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
FC 47 Leschede 12 2:0 FC 47 Leschede 12 vs FC 47 Leschede 10
So, 16.11.2014 10:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
2:0 FC 47 Leschede 12 vs FC 47 Leschede 11
So, 12.10.2014 10:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
2:0 FC 47 Leschede 12 vs Haselünner SV II
So, 12.10.2014 10:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
2:0 FC 47 Leschede 12 vs Raspo Lathen 10
So, 22.02.2015 10:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
2:0 FC 47 Leschede 12 vs Raspo Lathen 11
So, 15.03.2015 10:00
Gymnasium Meppen
2:1 FC 47 Leschede 12 vs TV Meppen IV
So, 16.11.2014 10:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
Haselünner SV II Haselünner SV II 2:1 Haselünner SV II vs FC 47 Leschede 10
So, 14.12.2014 10:00
Paulusschule
0:2 Haselünner SV II vs FC 47 Leschede 11
So, 14.12.2014 10:00
Paulusschule
0:2 Haselünner SV II vs FC 47 Leschede 12
So, 01.02.2015 10:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
2:0 Haselünner SV II vs Raspo Lathen 10
So, 16.11.2014 10:00
Paulusschule
2:0 Haselünner SV II vs Raspo Lathen 11
So, 16.11.2014 10:00
Paulusschule
0:2 Haselünner SV II vs TV Meppen IV
So, 19.10.2014 10:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
Raspo Lathen 10 0:2 Raspo Lathen 10 vs FC 47 Leschede 10
So, 05.10.2014 10:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
0:2 Raspo Lathen 10 vs FC 47 Leschede 11
So, 01.02.2015 10:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
0:2 Raspo Lathen 10 vs FC 47 Leschede 12
So, 19.10.2014 10:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
0:2 Raspo Lathen 10 vs Haselünner SV II
So, 08.03.2015 10:00
Gymnasium Meppen
0:2 Raspo Lathen 10 vs Raspo Lathen 11
So, 05.10.2014 10:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
0:2 Raspo Lathen 10 vs TV Meppen IV
So, 01.02.2015 10:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
Raspo Lathen 11 2:0 Raspo Lathen 11 vs FC 47 Leschede 10
So, 22.03.2015 10:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
0:2 Raspo Lathen 11 vs FC 47 Leschede 11
So, 22.03.2015 10:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
0:2 Raspo Lathen 11 vs FC 47 Leschede 12
So, 01.02.2015 10:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
0:2 Raspo Lathen 11 vs Haselünner SV II
So, 01.02.2015 10:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
1:2 Raspo Lathen 11 vs Raspo Lathen 10
So, 16.11.2014 10:00
Paulusschule
TV Meppen IV TV Meppen IV 0:2 TV Meppen IV vs FC 47 Leschede 11
So, 01.02.2015 10:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
0:2 TV Meppen IV vs FC 47 Leschede 12
So, 15.03.2015 10:00
Gymnasium Meppen
2:1 TV Meppen IV vs Haselünner SV II
So, 08.03.2015 10:00
Gymnasium Meppen
2:0 TV Meppen IV vs Raspo Lathen 10
So, 08.03.2015 10:00
Gymnasium Meppen
2:0 TV Meppen IV vs Raspo Lathen 11
So, 15.03.2015 10:00
Gymnasium Meppen

Kalender

Samstag, 25. Mai 2019
Treffen der Vereinstrainer Emsland Treffen der Vereinstrainer Emsland

Aus den Vereinen

Link zum NWVV