Dreifeldsporthalle Freren
Dreifeldsporthalle Freren Anmerkungen
Tribüne: ja Volleyballfelder
Feld 1
Feld 2
Feld 3
Zentralfeld
|
Karte
|
Spiele
Datum | Spielrunde | # | ST | Team 1 | Team 2 | Ort / Ergebnis | Schiedsger. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So, 10.09.23 10:00 | U14 mixed REM ♀♂ | 4 | SG Freren 4 | BW Lünne 4 | SVF Beesten 4 | Spieldetails | ||
So, 10.09.23 10:00 | U14 mixed REM ♀♂ | 5 | SG Freren 4 | SVF Beesten 4 | BW Lünne 4 | Spieldetails | ||
So, 10.09.23 10:00 | U14 mixed REM ♀♂ | 6 | BW Lünne 4 | SVF Beesten 4 | SG Freren 4 | Spieldetails | ||
So, 17.09.23 10:00 | U16 mixed REM ♀♂ | 1 | SG Freren 3 | FC 27 Schapen 4 | SVA Salzbergen 7 | Spieldetails | ||
So, 17.09.23 10:00 | U16 mixed REM ♀♂ | 2 | SG Freren 3 | SVA Salzbergen 7 | FC 27 Schapen 4 | Spieldetails | ||
So, 17.09.23 10:00 | U16 mixed REM ♀♂ | 3 | FC 27 Schapen 4 | SVA Salzbergen 7 | SG Freren 3 | Spieldetails | ||
So, 17.09.23 10:00 | GL 1 REM ♀♂ | 1 | SG Freren 6 | SVA Messingen 4 | SG Freren 7 | Spieldetails | ||
So, 17.09.23 10:00 | GL 1 REM ♀♂ | 2 | SC Spelle-Venhaus 17 | SC Spelle-Venhaus 18 | SVA Messingen 5 | Spieldetails | ||
So, 17.09.23 10:00 | GL 1 REM ♀♂ | 3 | SG Freren 7 | SVA Messingen 5 | SVA Messingen 4 | Spieldetails | ||
So, 17.09.23 10:00 | GL 1 REM ♀♂ | 4 | SG Freren 6 | SC Spelle-Venhaus 17 | SC Spelle-Venhaus 18 | Spieldetails | ||
So, 17.09.23 10:00 | GL 1 REM ♀♂ | 5 | SC Spelle-Venhaus 18 | SG Freren 7 | SG Freren 6 | Spieldetails | ||
So, 17.09.23 10:00 | GL 1 REM ♀♂ | 6 | SVA Messingen 4 | SVA Messingen 5 | SC Spelle-Venhaus 17 | Spieldetails | ||
So, 17.09.23 10:00 | GL 1 REM ♀♂ | 7 | SG Freren 6 | SC Spelle-Venhaus 18 | SC Spelle-Venhaus 17 | Spieldetails | ||
So, 17.09.23 10:00 | GL 1 REM ♀♂ | 8 | SVA Messingen 4 | SG Freren 7 | SVA Messingen 5 | Spieldetails | ||
So, 17.09.23 10:00 | GL 1 REM ♀♂ | 9 | SC Spelle-Venhaus 17 | SVA Messingen 5 | SVA Messingen 4 | Spieldetails | ||
So, 17.09.23 10:00 | GL 1 REM ♀♂ | 10 | SG Freren 6 | SG Freren 7 | SC Spelle-Venhaus 18 | Spieldetails | ||
So, 17.09.23 10:00 | GL 1 REM ♀♂ | 11 | SVA Messingen 4 | SC Spelle-Venhaus 17 | SG Freren 6 | Spieldetails | ||
So, 17.09.23 10:00 | GL 1 REM ♀♂ | 12 | SC Spelle-Venhaus 18 | SVA Messingen 5 | SG Freren 7 | Spieldetails | ||
So, 17.09.23 10:00 | GL 1 REM ♀♂ | 13 | SC Spelle-Venhaus 17 | SG Freren 7 | SG Freren 6 | Spieldetails | ||
So, 17.09.23 10:00 | GL 1 REM ♀♂ | 14 | SVA Messingen 4 | SC Spelle-Venhaus 18 | SVA Messingen 5 | Spieldetails | ||
So, 17.09.23 10:00 | GL 1 REM ♀♂ | 15 | SG Freren 6 | SVA Messingen 5 | SVA Messingen 4 | Spieldetails | ||
Sa, 07.10.23 14:00 | KK REM S(F) ♀♂ | 7 | SG Freren 2 | BW Lünne 3 | SC Spelle-Venhaus 7 | Spieldetails Spielbericht | ||
Sa, 07.10.23 14:00 | KK REM S(F) ♀♂ | 8 | SG Freren 2 | SC Spelle-Venhaus 7 | BW Lünne 3 | Spieldetails Spielbericht | ||
Sa, 07.10.23 14:00 | U12 mixed REM ♀♂ | 10 | SG Freren 5 | SCSV 12 | FC 47 Leschede 13 | Spieldetails | ||
Sa, 07.10.23 14:00 | U12 mixed REM ♀♂ | 11 | SG Freren 5 | FC 47 Leschede 13 | SCSV 12 | Spieldetails | ||
Sa, 07.10.23 14:00 | U12 mixed REM ♀♂ | 12 | SCSV 12 | FC 47 Leschede 13 | SG Freren 5 | Spieldetails | ||
So, 08.10.23 10:00 | Jugend-RM U12 w ♀ | 1 | - | FC 47 Leschede 1 | FC 47 Leschede 3 | SG Freren | Spieldetails | |
So, 08.10.23 10:00 | Jugend-RM U12 w ♀ | 4 | - | FC 47 Leschede 1 | SV Alemannia Salzbergen 1 | FC 47 Leschede 2 | Spieldetails | |
So, 08.10.23 10:00 | Jugend-RM U12 w ♀ | 7 | - | FC 47 Leschede 1 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | FC 47 Leschede 3 | Spieldetails | |
So, 08.10.23 10:00 | Jugend-RM U12 w ♀ | 10 | - | FC 47 Leschede 3 | SV Alemannia Salzbergen 1 | FC 47 Leschede 1 | Spieldetails | |
So, 08.10.23 10:00 | Jugend-RM U12 w ♀ | 13 | - | FC 47 Leschede 3 | SV Alemannia Salzbergen 2 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | Spieldetails | |
So, 08.10.23 10:00 | Jugend-RM U12 w ♀ | 15 | - | SC Spelle-Venhaus | SG Freren | wird angesetzt | Spieldetails | |
So, 08.10.23 10:00 | Jugend-RM U12 w ♀ | 18 | - | SV Alemannia Salzbergen 2 | FC 47 Leschede 1 | SV Raspo Lathen | Spieldetails | |
So, 08.10.23 10:00 | Jugend-RM U12 w ♀ | 2 | - | SV Alemannia Salzbergen 1 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | wird angesetzt | Spieldetails | |
So, 08.10.23 10:00 | Jugend-RM U12 w ♀ | 5 | - | FC 47 Leschede 3 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | wird angesetzt | Spieldetails | |
So, 08.10.23 10:00 | Jugend-RM U12 w ♀ | 8 | - | FC 47 Leschede 2 | SG Freren | wird angesetzt | Spieldetails | |
So, 08.10.23 10:00 | Jugend-RM U12 w ♀ | 11 | - | FC 47 Leschede 2 | SV Raspo Lathen | wird angesetzt | Spieldetails | |
So, 08.10.23 10:00 | Jugend-RM U12 w ♀ | 17 | - | FC 47 Leschede 3 | FC 47 Leschede 2 | SV Alemannia Salzbergen 1 | Spieldetails | |
So, 08.10.23 10:00 | Jugend-RM U12 w ♀ | 3 | - | FC 47 Leschede 2 | SV Alemannia Salzbergen 2 | SV Raspo Lathen | Spieldetails | |
So, 08.10.23 10:00 | Jugend-RM U12 w ♀ | 6 | - | SG Freren | SV Raspo Lathen | SV Alemannia Salzbergen 2 | Spieldetails | |
So, 08.10.23 10:00 | Jugend-RM U12 w ♀ | 9 | - | SV Alemannia Salzbergen 2 | SV Raspo Lathen | SV Alemannia Salzbergen 1 | Spieldetails | |
So, 08.10.23 10:00 | Jugend-RM U12 w ♀ | 12 | - | SV Alemannia Salzbergen 2 | SG Freren | SC Spelle-Venhaus | Spieldetails | |
So, 08.10.23 10:00 | Jugend-RM U12 w ♀ | 14 | - | FC 47 Leschede 2 | FC 47 Leschede 1 | SG Freren | Spieldetails | |
So, 08.10.23 10:00 | Jugend-RM U12 w ♀ | 16 | - | SV Alemannia Salzbergen 1 | SV Raspo Lathen | FC 47 Leschede 2 | Spieldetails | |
Sa, 04.11.23 15:00 | LL 1 ♀ | 1 | SG Freren 1 | FC Schüttorf 09 I | SC Spelle-Venhaus II | Spieldetails Spielbericht | ||
Sa, 04.11.23 15:00 | LL 1 ♀ | 2 | SG Freren 1 | SC Spelle-Venhaus II | FC Schüttorf 09 I | Spieldetails Spielbericht | ||
So, 05.11.23 10:00 | U16 mixed REM ♀♂ | 19 | SG Freren 3 | SVA Salzbergen 7 | FC 47 Leschede 7 | Spieldetails | ||
So, 05.11.23 10:00 | U16 mixed REM ♀♂ | 20 | SG Freren 3 | FC 47 Leschede 7 | SVA Salzbergen 7 | Spieldetails | ||
So, 05.11.23 10:00 | U16 mixed REM ♀♂ | 21 | SVA Salzbergen 7 | FC 47 Leschede 7 | SG Freren 3 | Spieldetails | ||
Sa, 11.11.23 15:00 | LL 1 ♀ | 19 | SG Freren 1 | SV Hoogstede | SV Union Lohne II | Spieldetails Spielbericht | ||
Sa, 11.11.23 15:00 | LL 1 ♀ | 20 | SG Freren 1 | SV Union Lohne II | SV Hoogstede | Spieldetails Spielbericht | ||
So, 26.11.23 10:00 | U14 mixed REM ♀♂ | 28 | SG Freren 4 | BW Lünne 4 | SCSV 11 | Spieldetails | ||
So, 26.11.23 10:00 | U14 mixed REM ♀♂ | 29 | SG Freren 4 | SCSV 11 | BW Lünne 4 | Spieldetails | ||
So, 26.11.23 10:00 | U14 mixed REM ♀♂ | 30 | BW Lünne 4 | SCSV 11 | SG Freren 4 | Spieldetails | ||
So, 26.11.23 10:00 | GL 2 REM ♀♂ | 1 | SG Freren 8 | FC 27 Schapen 9 | SC Spelle-Venhaus 20 | Spieldetails | ||
So, 26.11.23 10:00 | GL 2 REM ♀♂ | 2 | SC Spelle-Venhaus 19 | TV Meppen 7 | FC 27 Schapen 10 | Spieldetails | ||
So, 26.11.23 10:00 | GL 2 REM ♀♂ | 3 | SC Spelle-Venhaus 20 | FC 27 Schapen 10 | FC 27 Schapen 9 | Spieldetails | ||
So, 26.11.23 10:00 | GL 2 REM ♀♂ | 4 | SG Freren 8 | SC Spelle-Venhaus 19 | TV Meppen 7 | Spieldetails | ||
So, 26.11.23 10:00 | GL 2 REM ♀♂ | 5 | TV Meppen 7 | SC Spelle-Venhaus 20 | SG Freren 8 | Spieldetails | ||
So, 26.11.23 10:00 | GL 2 REM ♀♂ | 6 | FC 27 Schapen 9 | FC 27 Schapen 10 | SC Spelle-Venhaus 19 | Spieldetails | ||
So, 26.11.23 10:00 | GL 2 REM ♀♂ | 7 | SG Freren 8 | TV Meppen 7 | SC Spelle-Venhaus 19 | Spieldetails | ||
So, 26.11.23 10:00 | GL 2 REM ♀♂ | 8 | FC 27 Schapen 9 | SC Spelle-Venhaus 20 | FC 27 Schapen 10 | Spieldetails | ||
So, 26.11.23 10:00 | GL 2 REM ♀♂ | 9 | SC Spelle-Venhaus 19 | FC 27 Schapen 10 | FC 27 Schapen 9 | Spieldetails | ||
So, 26.11.23 10:00 | GL 2 REM ♀♂ | 10 | SG Freren 8 | SC Spelle-Venhaus 20 | TV Meppen 7 | Spieldetails | ||
So, 26.11.23 10:00 | GL 2 REM ♀♂ | 11 | FC 27 Schapen 9 | SC Spelle-Venhaus 19 | SG Freren 8 | Spieldetails | ||
So, 26.11.23 10:00 | GL 2 REM ♀♂ | 12 | TV Meppen 7 | FC 27 Schapen 10 | SC Spelle-Venhaus 20 | Spieldetails | ||
So, 26.11.23 10:00 | GL 2 REM ♀♂ | 13 | SC Spelle-Venhaus 19 | SC Spelle-Venhaus 20 | SG Freren 8 | Spieldetails | ||
So, 26.11.23 10:00 | GL 2 REM ♀♂ | 14 | FC 27 Schapen 9 | TV Meppen 7 | FC 27 Schapen 10 | Spieldetails | ||
So, 26.11.23 10:00 | GL 2 REM ♀♂ | 15 | SG Freren 8 | FC 27 Schapen 10 | FC 27 Schapen 9 | Spieldetails | ||
Sa, 09.12.23 14:00 | LL 1 ♀ | 37 | SG Freren 1 | TV Meppen 1 | SV Olympia Uelsen | Spieldetails Spielbericht | ||
Sa, 09.12.23 14:00 | LL 1 ♀ | 38 | SG Freren 1 | SV Olympia Uelsen | TV Meppen 1 | Spieldetails Spielbericht | ||
So, 17.12.23 10:00 | U14 mixed REM ♀♂ | 40 | SG Freren 4 | SCSV 10 | SCSV 11 | Spieldetails | ||
So, 17.12.23 10:00 | U14 mixed REM ♀♂ | 41 | SG Freren 4 | SCSV 11 | SCSV 10 | Spieldetails | ||
So, 17.12.23 10:00 | U14 mixed REM ♀♂ | 42 | SCSV 10 | SCSV 11 | SG Freren 4 | Spieldetails | ||
Sa, 13.01.24 14:00 | KK REM S(F) ♀♂ | 17 | SG Freren 2 | BW Lünne 3 | MTV Lingen 5 | Spieldetails Spielbericht | ||
Sa, 13.01.24 14:00 | KK REM S(F) ♀♂ | 18 | SG Freren 2 | MTV Lingen 5 | BW Lünne 3 | Spieldetails Spielbericht | ||
Sa, 20.01.24 14:00 | KK REM S(F) ♀♂ | 27 | SG Freren 2 | MTV Lingen 5 | FC 27 Schapen 3 | Spieldetails Spielbericht | ||
Sa, 20.01.24 14:00 | KK REM S(F) ♀♂ | 28 | SG Freren 2 | FC 27 Schapen 3 | MTV Lingen 5 | Spieldetails Spielbericht | ||
Sa, 10.02.24 15:00 | LL 1 ♀ | 55 | SG Freren 1 | FC 47 Leschede II | VfL Löningen | Spieldetails Spielbericht | ||
Sa, 10.02.24 15:00 | LL 1 ♀ | 56 | SG Freren 1 | VfL Löningen | FC 47 Leschede II | Spieldetails Spielbericht | ||
So, 25.02.24 10:00 | U16 mixed REM ♀♂ | 43 | SG Freren 3 | SCSV 8 | SV Raspo Lathen 5 | Spieldetails | ||
So, 25.02.24 10:00 | U16 mixed REM ♀♂ | 44 | SG Freren 3 | SV Raspo Lathen 5 | SCSV 8 | Spieldetails | ||
So, 25.02.24 10:00 | U12 mixed REM ♀♂ | 41 | SG Freren 5 | SCSV 14 | SCSV 16 | Spieldetails | ||
So, 25.02.24 10:00 | U12 mixed REM ♀♂ | 42 | SCSV 16 | SCSV 14 | SG Freren 5 | Spieldetails | ||
So, 25.02.24 10:00 | U12 mixed REM ♀♂ | 40 | SG Freren 5 | SCSV 16 | SCSV 14 | Spieldetails | ||
So, 10.03.24 10:00 | GL 1 REM ♀♂ | 61 | SC Spelle-Venhaus 17 | SVA Messingen 5 | SVA Messingen 4 | Spieldetails | ||
So, 10.03.24 10:00 | GL 1 REM ♀♂ | 62 | SG Freren 6 | SG Freren 7 | SC Spelle-Venhaus 18 | Spieldetails | ||
So, 10.03.24 10:00 | GL 1 REM ♀♂ | 63 | SVA Messingen 4 | SC Spelle-Venhaus 17 | SG Freren 6 | Spieldetails | ||
So, 10.03.24 10:00 | GL 1 REM ♀♂ | 64 | SC Spelle-Venhaus 18 | SVA Messingen 5 | SG Freren 7 | Spieldetails | ||
So, 10.03.24 10:00 | GL 1 REM ♀♂ | 65 | SC Spelle-Venhaus 17 | SG Freren 7 | SG Freren 6 | Spieldetails | ||
So, 10.03.24 10:00 | GL 1 REM ♀♂ | 66 | SVA Messingen 4 | SC Spelle-Venhaus 18 | SVA Messingen 5 | Spieldetails | ||
So, 10.03.24 10:00 | GL 1 REM ♀♂ | 67 | SG Freren 6 | SVA Messingen 5 | SVA Messingen 4 | Spieldetails | ||
So, 10.03.24 10:00 | GL 1 REM ♀♂ | 68 | SG Freren 6 | SVA Messingen 4 | SG Freren 7 | Spieldetails | ||
So, 10.03.24 10:00 | GL 1 REM ♀♂ | 69 | SC Spelle-Venhaus 17 | SC Spelle-Venhaus 18 | SVA Messingen 5 | Spieldetails | ||
So, 10.03.24 10:00 | GL 1 REM ♀♂ | 70 | SG Freren 7 | SVA Messingen 5 | SVA Messingen 4 | Spieldetails | ||
So, 10.03.24 10:00 | GL 1 REM ♀♂ | 71 | SG Freren 6 | SC Spelle-Venhaus 17 | SC Spelle-Venhaus 18 | Spieldetails | ||
So, 10.03.24 10:00 | GL 1 REM ♀♂ | 72 | SC Spelle-Venhaus 18 | SG Freren 7 | SG Freren 6 | Spieldetails | ||
So, 10.03.24 10:00 | GL 1 REM ♀♂ | 73 | SVA Messingen 4 | SVA Messingen 5 | SC Spelle-Venhaus 17 | Spieldetails | ||
So, 10.03.24 10:00 | GL 1 REM ♀♂ | 74 | SG Freren 6 | SC Spelle-Venhaus 18 | SC Spelle-Venhaus 17 | Spieldetails | ||
So, 10.03.24 10:00 | GL 1 REM ♀♂ | 75 | SVA Messingen 4 | SG Freren 7 | SVA Messingen 5 | Spieldetails |