Datum |
Spielrunde |
# |
Team 1 |
Team 2 |
Ort / Ergebnis
|
|
Sa, 09.03.24 13:00
|
BK W EL/BE/OS Männer ♂
|
55
|
SV Bad Bentheim
|
MTV Lingen 1 Herren
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 13:00
|
BK W EL/BE/OS Männer ♂
|
56
|
SV Bad Bentheim
|
SV Raspo Lathen
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 14:00
|
BL EL/BE/OS Männer ♂
|
67
|
VfL Lintorf V
|
TuS Bersenbrück II
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 14:00
|
BL EL/BE/OS Männer ♂
|
68
|
VfL Lintorf V
|
Viktoria Gesmold
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 14:00
|
OL 2 ♀
|
39
|
TSG Westerstede
|
TV Bremen-Walle 1875
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 14:00
|
OL 2 ♀
|
40
|
TSG Westerstede
|
SV Cappeln
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 14:00
|
LL 4 ♀
|
71
|
MTV Ostereistedt
|
SG Beverstedt
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 14:00
|
LL 4 ♀
|
72
|
MTV Ostereistedt
|
Geestemünder TV II
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 14:00
|
VL 1 ♀
|
67
|
MTV Lingen
|
VC Osnabrück III
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 14:00
|
VL 1 ♀
|
68
|
MTV Lingen
|
TV Nordhorn
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 15:00
|
BL EL/BE/OS Männer ♂
|
69
|
TuS Bersenbrück III
|
SV Veldhausen 07
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 15:00
|
BL EL/BE/OS Männer ♂
|
70
|
TuS Bersenbrück III
|
TV Schledehausen
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 15:00
|
BL EL/BE/OS Männer ♂
|
71
|
Osnabrücker SC I
|
VC Osnabrück II
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 15:00
|
BL EL/BE/OS Männer ♂
|
72
|
Osnabrücker SC I
|
VfR Voxtrup I
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 15:00
|
OL 2 ♀
|
41
|
Emder Volleys
|
SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 15:00
|
OL 2 ♀
|
42
|
Emder Volleys
|
Bremen 1860
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 15:00
|
BK W EL/BE/OS Männer ♂
|
54
|
TuS Engter I
|
MTV Lingen 2. Herren
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 15:00
|
BK W EL/BE/OS Männer ♂
|
53
|
TuS Engter I
|
SV Olympia Uelsen
|
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 09.03.24 15:00
|
OL 1 ♀
|
39
|
Raspo Lathen
|
SC Union Emlichheim III
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 15:00
|
OL 1 ♀
|
40
|
Raspo Lathen
|
SV Wietmarschen
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 15:00
|
OL 1 ♀
|
41
|
TV Schledehausen
|
SVA Salzbergen
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 15:00
|
OL 1 ♀
|
42
|
TV Schledehausen
|
VfL Oythe II
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 15:00
|
LL 4 ♀
|
67
|
Geestemünder TV
|
BTS Neustadt
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 15:00
|
LL 4 ♀
|
68
|
Geestemünder TV
|
TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 15:00
|
VL 1 ♀
|
69
|
SC Halen 58
|
SV Bad Laer II
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 15:00
|
VL 1 ♀
|
70
|
SC Halen 58
|
Blau-Weiß Schinkel
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 15:00
|
VL 1 ♀
|
71
|
VC Osnabrück II
|
SC Union Emlichheim IV
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 15:00
|
VL 1 ♀
|
72
|
VC Osnabrück II
|
SV Wietmarschen II
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 19:00
|
RL ♀
|
51
|
VfL Lintorf
|
TuS Zeven
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 20:00
|
RL ♀
|
23
|
USC Braunschweig
|
TK Hannover
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Datum |
Spielrunde |
# |
Team 1 |
Team 2 |
Ort / Ergebnis
|
|
So, 10.03.24 11:00
|
LL 4 ♀
|
69
|
Stützpunkt Bremen I
|
SV Dimhausen
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
So, 10.03.24 11:00
|
LL 4 ♀
|
70
|
Stützpunkt Bremen I
|
Bremen 1860 III
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
So, 10.03.24 16:00
|
RL ♀
|
79
|
SV Union Lohne
|
Blau-Weiß Lohne
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Datum |
Spielrunde |
# |
Team 1 |
Team 2 |
Ort / Ergebnis
|
|
Sa, 16.03.24 14:00
|
LL 4 ♀
|
9
|
MTV Ostereistedt
|
BTS Neustadt
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 16.03.24 14:00
|
LL 4 ♀
|
10
|
MTV Ostereistedt
|
Stützpunkt Bremen I
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 16.03.24 15:00
|
RL ♀
|
88
|
VfL Lintorf
|
USC Braunschweig
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 16.03.24 16:00
|
RL ♀
|
87
|
SV Union Lohne
|
TK Hannover
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 16.03.24 19:00
|
RL ♀
|
86
|
VC Osnabrück
|
TuS Zeven
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 16.03.24 20:00
|
RL ♀
|
89
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus
|
Blau-Weiß Lohne
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 16.03.24 20:00
|
RL ♀
|
90
|
Tuspo Weende
|
Oldenburger TB
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|