|
Haselünner SV 5
|
Raspo Lathen 8
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 7
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 11
|
TV Meppen 4
|
FC 27 Schapen 5
|
SV Fortuna Beesten IV
|
Haselünner SV 5
|
|
2:1
Haselünner SV 5 vs Raspo Lathen 8
So, 05.11.2017 10:00
Grundschule Schapen
|
2:0
Haselünner SV 5 vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 7
So, 28.01.2018 10:00
Paulusschule
|
2:0
Haselünner SV 5 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen 11
So, 19.11.2017 10:00
Paulusschule
|
0:2
Haselünner SV 5 vs TV Meppen 4
So, 17.09.2017 10:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
|
2:0
Haselünner SV 5 vs FC 27 Schapen 5
So, 28.01.2018 10:00
Paulusschule
|
2:0
Haselünner SV 5 vs SV Fortuna Beesten IV
So, 19.11.2017 10:00
Paulusschule
|
Raspo Lathen 8
|
1:2
Raspo Lathen 8 vs Haselünner SV 5
So, 17.09.2017 10:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
|
|
2:0
Raspo Lathen 8 vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 7
So, 25.02.2018 10:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
|
|
0:2
Raspo Lathen 8 vs TV Meppen 4
So, 17.09.2017 10:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
|
2:0
Raspo Lathen 8 vs FC 27 Schapen 5
So, 18.03.2018 10:00
Turnhalle Beesten
|
2:0
Raspo Lathen 8 vs SV Fortuna Beesten IV
So, 25.02.2018 10:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 7
|
0:2
SC Spelle-Venhaus 7 vs Haselünner SV 5
So, 22.10.2017 10:00
OBS Spelle
|
1:2
SC Spelle-Venhaus 7 vs Raspo Lathen 8
So, 03.12.2017 10:00
HRS Salzbergen
|
|
2:0
SC Spelle-Venhaus 7 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen 11
So, 22.10.2017 10:00
OBS Spelle
|
2:1
SC Spelle-Venhaus 7 vs TV Meppen 4
So, 04.03.2018 10:00
OBS Spelle
|
2:0
SC Spelle-Venhaus 7 vs FC 27 Schapen 5
So, 04.03.2018 10:00
OBS Spelle
|
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 11
|
|
0:2
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 11 vs Raspo Lathen 8
So, 28.01.2018 10:00
Gymnasium Meppen
|
0:2
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 11 vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 7
So, 03.12.2017 10:00
HRS Salzbergen
|
|
|
2:0
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 11 vs FC 27 Schapen 5
So, 18.02.2018 10:00
HRS Salzbergen
|
2:0
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 11 vs SV Fortuna Beesten IV
So, 18.02.2018 10:00
HRS Salzbergen
|
TV Meppen 4
|
1:2
TV Meppen 4 vs Haselünner SV 5
So, 03.12.2017 10:00
Gymnasium Meppen
|
2:0
TV Meppen 4 vs Raspo Lathen 8
So, 28.01.2018 10:00
Gymnasium Meppen
|
|
2:0
TV Meppen 4 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen 11
Sa, 07.04.2018 10:00
Grundschule Schapen
|
|
2:0
TV Meppen 4 vs FC 27 Schapen 5
So, 04.03.2018 10:00
OBS Spelle
|
2:0
TV Meppen 4 vs SV Fortuna Beesten IV
So, 03.12.2017 10:00
Gymnasium Meppen
|
FC 27 Schapen 5
|
0:2
FC 27 Schapen 5 vs Haselünner SV 5
So, 05.11.2017 10:00
Grundschule Schapen
|
0:2
FC 27 Schapen 5 vs Raspo Lathen 8
So, 05.11.2017 10:00
Grundschule Schapen
|
|
1:2
FC 27 Schapen 5 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen 11
Sa, 07.04.2018 10:00
Grundschule Schapen
|
0:2
FC 27 Schapen 5 vs TV Meppen 4
Sa, 07.04.2018 10:00
Grundschule Schapen
|
|
|
SV Fortuna Beesten IV
|
0:2
SV Fortuna Beesten IV vs Haselünner SV 5
So, 03.12.2017 10:00
Gymnasium Meppen
|
0:2
SV Fortuna Beesten IV vs Raspo Lathen 8
So, 18.03.2018 10:00
Turnhalle Beesten
|
0:2
SV Fortuna Beesten IV vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 7
So, 25.02.2018 10:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
|
0:2
SV Fortuna Beesten IV vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen 11
So, 19.11.2017 10:00
Paulusschule
|
0:2
SV Fortuna Beesten IV vs TV Meppen 4
So, 05.11.2017 10:00
Turnhalle Beesten
|
0:2
SV Fortuna Beesten IV vs FC 27 Schapen 5
So, 18.03.2018 10:00
Turnhalle Beesten
|
|