Datum |
# |
Team 1 |
Team 2 |
Ort / Ergebnis
|
Schiedsger. |
|
So, 22.10.17 10:00
|
1
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 12
|
SG Freren 3
|
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 8
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 22.10.17 10:00
|
3
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 14
|
FC 47 Leschede 10
|
|
MTV Lingen 6
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 22.10.17 11:00
|
2
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 12
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 8
|
|
SG Freren 3
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 22.10.17 11:00
|
4
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 14
|
MTV Lingen 6
|
|
FC 47 Leschede 10
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 22.10.17 12:00
|
5
|
FC 47 Leschede 10
|
MTV Lingen 6
|
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 14
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 22.10.17 12:00
|
30
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 8
|
SG Freren 3
|
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 12
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 22.10.17 13:00
|
29
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 8
|
FC 47 Leschede 10
|
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 14
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 29.10.17 10:00
|
11
|
FC 47 Leschede 10
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 14
|
|
SG Freren 3
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 29.10.17 10:00
|
12
|
FC 47 Leschede 10
|
SG Freren 3
|
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 14
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 29.10.17 12:00
|
28
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 14
|
SG Freren 3
|
|
FC 47 Leschede 10
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 05.11.17 10:00
|
19
|
SG Freren 3
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 8
|
|
MTV Lingen 6
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 05.11.17 10:00
|
20
|
SG Freren 3
|
MTV Lingen 6
|
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 8
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 05.11.17 12:00
|
15
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 8
|
MTV Lingen 6
|
|
SG Freren 3
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 12.11.17 10:00
|
13
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 12
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 8
|
|
MTV Lingen 6
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 12.11.17 10:00
|
14
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 12
|
MTV Lingen 6
|
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 8
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 12.11.17 12:00
|
27
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 14
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 8
|
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 14
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 19.11.17 10:00
|
7
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 8
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 14
|
|
MTV Lingen 6
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 26.11.17 10:00
|
8
|
FC 47 Leschede 10
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 12
|
|
SG Freren 3
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 26.11.17 10:00
|
9
|
FC 47 Leschede 10
|
SG Freren 3
|
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 12
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 03.12.17 10:00
|
31
|
MTV Lingen 6
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 12
|
|
SG Freren 3
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 03.12.17 10:00
|
32
|
MTV Lingen 6
|
SG Freren 3
|
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 12
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 03.12.17 10:00
|
33
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 12
|
SG Freren 3
|
|
MTV Lingen 6
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 10.12.17 10:00
|
22
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 8
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 12
|
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 14
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 10.12.17 10:00
|
23
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 14
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 12
|
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 8
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 21.01.18 10:00
|
24
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 12
|
FC 47 Leschede 10
|
|
MTV Lingen 6
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 21.01.18 10:00
|
25
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 12
|
MTV Lingen 6
|
|
FC 47 Leschede 10
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 21.01.18 10:00
|
26
|
FC 47 Leschede 10
|
MTV Lingen 6
|
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 12
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 28.01.18 10:00
|
34
|
SG Freren 3
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 14
|
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 12
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 28.01.18 10:00
|
35
|
SG Freren 3
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 12
|
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 14
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 28.01.18 10:00
|
36
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 14
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 12
|
|
SG Freren 3
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 18.02.18 10:00
|
37
|
FC 47 Leschede 10
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 8
|
|
MTV Lingen 6
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 18.02.18 10:00
|
38
|
FC 47 Leschede 10
|
MTV Lingen 6
|
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 8
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 18.02.18 10:00
|
39
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 8
|
MTV Lingen 6
|
|
FC 47 Leschede 10
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 25.02.18 10:00
|
43
|
MTV Lingen 6
|
SG Freren 3
|
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 14
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 25.02.18 10:00
|
44
|
MTV Lingen 6
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 14
|
|
SG Freren 3
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 25.02.18 10:00
|
45
|
SG Freren 3
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 14
|
|
MTV Lingen 6
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 11.03.18 10:00
|
40
|
SG Freren 3
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 8
|
|
FC 47 Leschede 10
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 11.03.18 10:00
|
41
|
SG Freren 3
|
FC 47 Leschede 10
|
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 8
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 11.03.18 10:00
|
42
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 8
|
FC 47 Leschede 10
|
|
SG Freren 3
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 18.03.18 10:00
|
18
|
FC 47 Leschede 10
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 12
|
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 14
|
Spieldetails
|
Mi, 04.04.18 10:00
|
16
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 14
|
FC 47 Leschede 10
|
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 12
|
Spieldetails
|
Mi, 04.04.18 10:00
|
17
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 14
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 12
|
|
FC 47 Leschede 10
|
Spieldetails
|
Do, 05.04.18 10:00
|
21
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 8
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 14
|
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 12
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 29.04.18 10:00
|
6
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 8
|
MTV Lingen 6
|
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 14
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 29.04.18 10:00
|
10
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 14
|
MTV Lingen 6
|
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 8
|
Spieldetails
|