Datum |
# |
Team 1 |
Team 2 |
Ort / Ergebnis
|
Schiedsger. |
|
So, 27.09.15 10:00
|
1
|
MTV Lingen 4
|
Haselünner SV 3
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 27.09.15 10:00
|
2
|
MTV Lingen 4
|
SV F.Beesten 4
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 27.09.15 10:00
|
3
|
Haselünner SV 3
|
SV F.Beesten 4
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 27.09.15 10:00
|
4
|
MTV Lingen 5
|
BW Lünne 3
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 27.09.15 10:00
|
5
|
MTV Lingen 5
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 6
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 27.09.15 10:00
|
6
|
BW Lünne 3
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 6
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 27.09.15 10:00
|
7
|
TV Meppen 3
|
Raspo Lathen 6
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 27.09.15 10:00
|
8
|
TV Meppen 3
|
SVA Salzbergen 9
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 27.09.15 10:00
|
9
|
Raspo Lathen 6
|
SVA Salzbergen 9
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 18.10.15 10:00
|
10
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 6
|
TV Meppen 3
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 18.10.15 10:00
|
11
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 6
|
SV F.Beesten 4
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 18.10.15 10:00
|
12
|
TV Meppen 3
|
SV F.Beesten 4
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 18.10.15 10:00
|
13
|
Raspo Lathen 6
|
Haselünner SV 3
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 18.10.15 10:00
|
14
|
Raspo Lathen 6
|
MTV Lingen 5
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 18.10.15 10:00
|
15
|
Haselünner SV 3
|
MTV Lingen 5
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 18.10.15 10:00
|
16
|
BW Lünne 3
|
SVA Salzbergen 9
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 18.10.15 10:00
|
17
|
BW Lünne 3
|
MTV Lingen 4
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 18.10.15 10:00
|
18
|
SVA Salzbergen 9
|
MTV Lingen 4
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 01.11.15 10:00
|
28
|
SVA Salzbergen 9
|
MTV Lingen 5
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 01.11.15 10:00
|
29
|
SVA Salzbergen 9
|
SV F.Beesten 4
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 01.11.15 10:00
|
30
|
MTV Lingen 5
|
SV F.Beesten 4
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 08.11.15 10:00
|
19
|
MTV Lingen 5
|
TV Meppen 3
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 08.11.15 10:00
|
20
|
MTV Lingen 5
|
MTV Lingen 4
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 08.11.15 10:00
|
21
|
TV Meppen 3
|
MTV Lingen 4
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 15.11.15 10:00
|
25
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 6
|
SVA Salzbergen 9
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 15.11.15 10:00
|
26
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 6
|
Haselünner SV 3
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 15.11.15 10:00
|
27
|
SVA Salzbergen 9
|
Haselünner SV 3
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 29.11.15 10:00
|
34
|
Haselünner SV 3
|
BW Lünne 3
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 29.11.15 10:00
|
35
|
Haselünner SV 3
|
TV Meppen 3
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 29.11.15 10:00
|
36
|
BW Lünne 3
|
TV Meppen 3
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 06.12.15 10:00
|
31
|
MTV Lingen 4
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 6
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 06.12.15 10:00
|
32
|
MTV Lingen 4
|
Raspo Lathen 6
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 06.12.15 10:00
|
33
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 6
|
Raspo Lathen 6
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 13.12.15 10:00
|
37
|
SV F.Beesten 4
|
Haselünner SV 3
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 13.12.15 10:00
|
38
|
SV F.Beesten 4
|
MTV Lingen 4
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 13.12.15 10:00
|
39
|
Haselünner SV 3
|
MTV Lingen 4
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 13.12.15 10:00
|
40
|
BW Lünne 3
|
MTV Lingen 5
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 13.12.15 10:00
|
41
|
BW Lünne 3
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 6
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 13.12.15 10:00
|
42
|
MTV Lingen 5
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 6
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 24.01.16 10:00
|
22
|
Raspo Lathen 6
|
BW Lünne 3
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 24.01.16 10:00
|
23
|
Raspo Lathen 6
|
SV F.Beesten 4
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 24.01.16 10:00
|
24
|
BW Lünne 3
|
SV F.Beesten 4
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 31.01.16 10:00
|
46
|
TV Meppen 3
|
SV F.Beesten 4
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 31.01.16 10:00
|
47
|
TV Meppen 3
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 6
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 31.01.16 10:00
|
48
|
SV F.Beesten 4
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 6
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 31.01.16 10:00
|
49
|
Haselünner SV 3
|
Raspo Lathen 6
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 31.01.16 10:00
|
50
|
Haselünner SV 3
|
MTV Lingen 5
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 31.01.16 10:00
|
51
|
Raspo Lathen 6
|
MTV Lingen 5
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 31.01.16 10:00
|
52
|
SVA Salzbergen 9
|
BW Lünne 3
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 31.01.16 10:00
|
53
|
SVA Salzbergen 9
|
MTV Lingen 4
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 31.01.16 10:00
|
54
|
BW Lünne 3
|
MTV Lingen 4
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 14.02.16 10:00
|
55
|
TV Meppen 3
|
MTV Lingen 4
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 14.02.16 10:00
|
56
|
TV Meppen 3
|
MTV Lingen 5
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 14.02.16 10:00
|
57
|
MTV Lingen 4
|
MTV Lingen 5
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 14.02.16 10:00
|
58
|
SV F.Beesten 4
|
Raspo Lathen 6
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 14.02.16 10:00
|
59
|
SV F.Beesten 4
|
BW Lünne 3
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 14.02.16 10:00
|
60
|
Raspo Lathen 6
|
BW Lünne 3
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 14.02.16 10:00
|
61
|
SVA Salzbergen 9
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 6
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 14.02.16 10:00
|
62
|
SVA Salzbergen 9
|
Haselünner SV 3
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 14.02.16 10:00
|
63
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 6
|
Haselünner SV 3
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 06.03.16 10:00
|
64
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 6
|
Raspo Lathen 6
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 06.03.16 10:00
|
65
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 6
|
MTV Lingen 4
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 06.03.16 10:00
|
66
|
Raspo Lathen 6
|
MTV Lingen 4
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 06.03.16 10:00
|
67
|
BW Lünne 3
|
TV Meppen 3
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 06.03.16 10:00
|
68
|
BW Lünne 3
|
Haselünner SV 3
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 06.03.16 10:00
|
69
|
TV Meppen 3
|
Haselünner SV 3
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 06.03.16 10:00
|
70
|
MTV Lingen 5
|
SVA Salzbergen 9
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 06.03.16 10:00
|
71
|
MTV Lingen 5
|
SV F.Beesten 4
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 06.03.16 10:00
|
72
|
SVA Salzbergen 9
|
SV F.Beesten 4
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 13.03.16 10:00
|
43
|
Raspo Lathen 6
|
TV Meppen 3
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 13.03.16 10:00
|
44
|
Raspo Lathen 6
|
SVA Salzbergen 9
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 13.03.16 10:00
|
45
|
TV Meppen 3
|
SVA Salzbergen 9
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|